Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90642/Virar - Bandra Slow Local

Check the current running status of 90642/Virar - Bandra Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90642 / Virar - Bandra Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Virar,VR
  • Start Date 18 Sep 2019
  • Last Updated 18 Sep 2019 23:04
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Virar (VR)

origin

14:20

-

-

1

N.A

Nalla Sopara (NSP)

14:25

14:26

1

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

14:30

14:31

1

-

1

N.A

Naigaon (NIG)

14:34

14:35

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

14:40

14:41

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

14:45

14:46

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

14:49

14:50

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

14:53

14:54

1

-

1

N.A

Kandivli (KILE)

14:57

14:58

1

-

1

N.A

Malad (MDD)

15:00

15:01

1

-

1

N.A

Goregaon (GMN)

15:03

15:04

1

-

1

N.A

Ram Mandir (RMAR)

15:05

15:06

1

-

1

N.A

Jogeshwari (JOS)

15:08

15:09

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

15:14

15:15

1

-

1

N.A

Ville Parle (VLP)

15:18

15:19

1

-

1

N.A

Santa Cruz (STC)

15:21

15:22

1

-

1

N.A

Khar Road (KHAR)

15:24

15:25

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

15:31

destination

-

-

1

N.A