Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90251/Andheri - Nallasopara Slow Local

Check the current running status of 90251/Andheri - Nallasopara Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90251 / Andheri - Nallasopara Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Andheri,ADH
  • Start Date 18 Sep 2019
  • Last Updated 18 Sep 2019 15:19
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Andheri (ADH)

origin

09:16

-

-

1

N.A

Jogeshwari (JOS)

09:19

09:20

1

-

1

N.A

Ram Mandir (RMAR)

09:22

09:23

1

-

1

N.A

Goregaon (GMN)

09:24

09:25

1

-

1

N.A

Malad (MDD)

09:28

09:29

1

-

1

N.A

Kandivli (KILE)

09:31

09:32

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

09:37

09:38

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

09:41

09:42

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

09:46

09:47

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

09:51

09:52

1

-

1

N.A

Naigaon (NIG)

09:57

09:58

1

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

10:02

10:03

1

-

1

N.A

Nalla Sopara (NSP)

10:08

destination

-

-

1

N.A