Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90064/

Check the current running status of 90064/Nalla Sopara - Bandra Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90064 / Nalla Sopara - Bandra Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Nalla Sopara,NSP
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 21 Oct 2021 08:29
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nalla Sopara (NSP)

origin

05:08

-

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

05:12

05:13

1

-

1

N.A

Naigaon (NIG)

05:16

05:17

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

05:22

05:23

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

05:27

05:28

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

05:31

05:32

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

05:35

05:36

1

-

1

N.A

Kandivli (KILE)

05:40

05:41

1

-

1

N.A

Malad (MDD)

05:43

05:44

1

-

1

N.A

Goregaon (GMN)

05:46

05:47

1

-

1

N.A

Ram Mandir (RMAR)

05:48

05:49

1

-

1

N.A

Jogeshwari (JOS)

05:51

05:52

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

05:56

05:57

1

-

1

N.A

Ville Parle (VLP)

05:59

06:00

1

-

1

N.A

Santa Cruz (STC)

06:02

06:03

1

-

1

N.A

Khar Road (KHAR)

06:05

06:06

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

06:12

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Gorakhpur - Bandra Terminus Humsafar Special(09092) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2021-10-19 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2021-10-21 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Amritsar - Howrah Mail Special(03006) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at on 2021-10-19 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-10-21 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 33 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - Tandur Special(07691) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at on 2021-10-20 Reached its Destination Tandur(TDU) at destination on 2021-10-21 Status: On Time Arrived Tandur

  • Silchar - Guwahati Special Fare Special(05612) Departed from Silchar(SCL) at 22:15 on 2021-10-20 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2021-10-21 Status: On Time Arrived Guwahati

  • Shiv Ganga SF Special (PT)(02559) Departed from Banaras(BSBS) at 22:15 on 2021-10-20 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2021-10-21 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Darjeeling Mail Special Fare Special(02343) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 22:05 on 2021-10-20 Reached its Destination New Jalpaiguri Junction(NJP) at destination on 2021-10-21 Status: On Time Arrived New Jalpaiguri Junction

  • Rewanchal Special (PT)(02185) Departed from HabibGanj(HBJ) at on 2021-10-20 Reached its Destination Rewa(REWA) at destination on 2021-10-21 Status: Late Arrived Rewa 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mandore SF Special(09458) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 21:20 on 2021-10-20 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2021-10-21 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pothigai SF Special(02661) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at 20:41 on 2021-10-20 Reached its Destination Sengottai(SCT) at destination on 2021-10-21 Status: On Time Arrived Sengottai

  • Uttar Sampark Kranti SF Special (PT)(02445) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2021-10-20 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2021-10-21 Status: Late Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival