Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 82654/Jaipur - Yesvantpur Suvidha Express

Check the current running status of 82654/Jaipur - Yesvantpur Suvidha Express which runs between JP to YPR Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

82654 / Jaipur - Yesvantpur Suvidha Express(JP - YPR) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sat
  • Current Station Jaipur Junction,JP
  • Start Date 28 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 22 Mar 2020 17:35
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaipur Junction (JP)

origin

22:15

-

-

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

00:15

00:25

10

-

2

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

02:19

02:22

3

-

2

N.A

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

03:40

03:50

10

-

2

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

05:16

05:18

2

-

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

07:25

07:30

5

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:39

11:49

10

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

13:53

13:58

5

-

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

16:40

16:50

10

-

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

18:30

18:33

3

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

21:05

21:10

5

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

01:45

01:50

5

-

3

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

03:33

03:35

2

-

3

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

04:30

04:35

5

-

3

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

05:14

05:15

1

-

3

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

06:23

06:24

1

-

3

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

06:38

06:40

2

-

3

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

08:15

08:20

5

-

3

N.A

Ballari Junction (BAY)

09:43

09:45

2

-

3

N.A

Chitradurga (CTA)

12:00

12:01

1

-

3

N.A

Chikjajur Junction (JRU)

12:35

12:36

1

-

3

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

13:59

14:00

1

-

3

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

14:40

14:45

5

-

3

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

16:33

16:35

2

-

3

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

18:25

destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Yesvantpur Junction,YPR
  • Start Date 21 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 23 Mar 2020 18:16
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaipur Junction (JP)

origin/origin

/22:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

00:07/00:15

00:29/00:25

22 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

02:20/02:19

02:22/02:22

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

03:29/03:40

03:50/03:50

21 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

05:17/05:16

05:28/05:18

11 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

06:48/07:25

07:30/07:30

42 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:29/11:39

11:50/11:49

21 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

13:43/13:53

13:58/13:58

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

16:48/16:40

16:55/16:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 7

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

18:02/18:30

18:33/18:33

31 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

23:16/21:05

23:41/21:10

25 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 31min

2

Platform 3

Solapur (SUR)

03:07/01:45

03:20/01:50

13 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

3

Platform 3

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

04:12/03:33

04:48/03:35

36 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

3

Platform 1

Wadi Junction (WADI)

05:09/04:30

05:48/04:35

5

-

3

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

06:02/05:14

06:04/05:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

3

Platform 1

Raichur Junction (RC)

07:16/06:23

07:23/06:24

7 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

3

Platform 3

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

07:46/06:38

07:48/06:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

3

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

08:59/08:15

09:28/08:20

29 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

3

Platform 3

Ballari Junction (BAY)

10:18/09:43

10:30/09:45

12 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

3

N.A

Chitradurga (CTA)

12:48/12:00

12:50/12:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

3

N.A

Chikjajur Junction (JRU)

13:22/12:35

13:27/12:36

5 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

3

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

14:20/13:59

14:22/14:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

3

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

15:03/14:40

15:15/14:45

12 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

3

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

16:35/16:33

16:37/16:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

3

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

17:55/18:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 4

  • Current Station Yesvantpur Junction,YPR
  • Start Date 14 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 16 Mar 2020 18:42
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaipur Junction (JP)

origin/origin

/22:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Ajmer Junction (AII)

23:59/00:15

00:26/00:25

-1413 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

02:16/02:19

02:22/02:22

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

03:22/03:40

03:50/03:50

28 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

05:16/05:16

05:20/05:18

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

06:45/07:25

07:30/07:30

45 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:44/11:39

11:53/11:49

9 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

13:51/13:53

13:58/13:58

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

17:01/16:40

17:09/16:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 7

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

18:32/18:30

18:42/18:33

10 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

21:08/21:05

21:17/21:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 3

Solapur (SUR)

02:37/01:45

02:47/01:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

3

Platform 3

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

04:17/03:33

04:19/03:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

3

Platform 1

Wadi Junction (WADI)

05:14/04:30

05:19/04:35

5

-

3

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

05:58/05:14

06:00/05:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

3

Platform 1

Raichur Junction (RC)

07:26/06:23

07:31/06:24

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

3

Platform 3

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

07:55/06:38

07:58/06:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

3

Platform 1

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

09:22/08:15

09:48/08:20

26 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

3

Platform 3

Ballari Junction (BAY)

10:43/09:43

10:53/09:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

3

N.A

Chitradurga (CTA)

13:36/12:00

13:37/12:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 36min

3

N.A

Chikjajur Junction (JRU)

14:16/12:35

14:16/12:36

0 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

3

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

15:03/13:59

15:04/14:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

3

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

15:43/14:40

15:50/14:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

3

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

17:22/16:33

17:25/16:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

3

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

18:25/18:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 4

  • Current Station Tumakuru,TK
  • Start Date 07 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 09 Mar 2020 19:10
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaipur Junction (JP)

origin/origin

22:19/22:15

-

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

00:02/00:15

00:25/00:25

23 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

02:20/02:19

02:23/02:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

03:27/03:40

03:50/03:50

23 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

05:32/05:16

05:35/05:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

07:34/07:25

07:45/07:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 6

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:45/11:39

11:55/11:49

10 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

13:43/13:53

13:59/13:58

16 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

16:36/16:40

17:00/16:50

24 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 7

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

18:34/18:30

18:41/18:33

7 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

21:13/21:05

21:29/21:10

16 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 3

Solapur (SUR)

01:30/01:45

01:50/01:50

20 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

04:24/03:33

04:30/03:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

3

Platform 1

Wadi Junction (WADI)

05:21/04:30

05:30/04:35

5

-

3

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

05:56/05:14

05:58/05:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

3

Platform 1

Raichur Junction (RC)

06:53/06:23

06:57/06:24

4 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

3

Platform 3

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

07:23/06:38

07:34/06:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

3

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

08:54/08:15

09:22/08:20

28 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

3

Platform 3

Ballari Junction (BAY)

10:11/09:43

10:20/09:45

9 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

3

N.A

Chitradurga (CTA)

12:48/12:00

12:50/12:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

3

N.A

Chikjajur Junction (JRU)

13:32/12:35

13:33/12:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

3

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

14:34/13:59

14:35/14:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

3

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

15:10/14:40

15:17/14:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

3

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

17:33/16:33

17:36/16:35

3 min

Late by 1hr 1min

3

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

18:53/18:25

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 28 min

3

Platform 4

  • Current Station Yesvantpur Junction,YPR
  • Start Date 22 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 24 Feb 2020 23:43
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaipur Junction (JP)

origin/origin

22:18/22:15

-

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

00:13/00:15

00:25/00:25

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

02:23/02:19

02:25/02:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

03:15/03:40

03:50/03:50

35 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

05:33/05:16

05:36/05:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

06:46/07:25

07:30/07:30

44 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:44/11:39

11:52/11:49

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

13:43/13:53

13:59/13:58

16 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

16:44/16:40

17:00/16:50

16 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 7

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

18:30/18:30

18:33/18:33

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

21:11/21:05

21:18/21:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 3

Solapur (SUR)

01:24/01:45

01:50/01:50

26 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

08:43/03:33

08:46/03:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 11min

3

Platform 1

Wadi Junction (WADI)

09:40/04:30

09:46/04:35

5

-

3

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

10:09/05:14

10:12/05:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 57min

3

Platform 1

Raichur Junction (RC)

10:47/06:23

11:15/06:24

28 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 51min

3

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

11:42/06:38

11:57/06:40

15 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 17min

3

Platform 1

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

13:10/08:15

13:48/08:20

38 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 28min

3

Platform 3

Ballari Junction (BAY)

14:32/09:43

14:43/09:45

11 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 58min

3

N.A

Chitradurga (CTA)

17:23/12:00

17:45/12:01

22 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 44min

3

N.A

Chikjajur Junction (JRU)

18:43/12:35

18:44/12:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 8min

3

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

19:44/13:59

19:45/14:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 45min

3

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

20:28/14:40

20:31/14:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 46min

3

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

22:07/16:33

22:10/16:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 35min

3

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

23:43/18:25

destination/destination

-

Late by 5hr 18min

3

Platform 4

Train Delay Pattern of 82654 / Jaipur - Yesvantpur Suvidha Express

Station Arrival 2020-03-28 2020-03-21 2020-03-14 2020-03-07 2020-02-29 2020-02-22 2020-02-15
Jaipur Junction (JP) origin cancel 0 min 0 min 4 min 0 min 3 min 0 min
Ajmer Junction (AII) 00:15 cancel -8 min -16 min -13 min 0 min -2 min 0 min
Bhilwara (BHL) 02:19 cancel 1 min -3 min 1 min 0 min 4 min 0 min
Chittaurgarh Junction (COR) 03:40 cancel -11 min -18 min -13 min 0 min -25 min 0 min
Mandsor (MDS) 05:16 cancel 1 min 0 min 16 min 0 min 17 min 0 min
Ratlam Junction (RTM) 07:25 cancel -37 min -40 min 9 min 0 min -39 min 0 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 11:39 cancel -10 min 5 min 6 min 0 min 5 min 0 min
Surat (ST) 13:53 cancel -10 min -2 min -10 min 0 min -10 min 0 min
Vasai Road (BSR) 16:40 cancel 8 min 21 min -4 min 0 min 4 min 0 min
Panvel Junction (PNVL) 18:30 cancel -28 min 2 min 4 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pune Junction (PUNE) 21:05 cancel 131 min 3 min 8 min 0 min 6 min 0 min
Solapur (SUR) 01:45 cancel 82 min 52 min -15 min 0 min -21 min 0 min
Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG) 03:33 cancel 39 min 44 min 51 min 0 min 310 min 0 min
Wadi Junction (WADI) 04:30 cancel 39 min 44 min 51 min 0 min 310 min 0 min
Yadgir (YG) 05:14 cancel 48 min 44 min 42 min 0 min 295 min 0 min
Raichur Junction (RC) 06:23 cancel 53 min 63 min 30 min 0 min 264 min 0 min
Mantralayam Road (MALM) 06:38 cancel 68 min 77 min 45 min 0 min 304 min 0 min
Guntakal Junction (GTL) 08:15 cancel 44 min 67 min 39 min 0 min 295 min 0 min
Ballari Junction (BAY) 09:43 cancel 35 min 60 min 28 min 0 min 289 min 0 min
Chitradurga (CTA) 12:00 cancel 48 min 96 min 48 min 0 min 323 min 0 min
Chikjajur Junction (JRU) 12:35 cancel 47 min 101 min 57 min 0 min 368 min 0 min
Birur Junction (RRB) 13:59 cancel 21 min 64 min 35 min 0 min 345 min 0 min
Arsikere Junction (ASK) 14:40 cancel 23 min 63 min 30 min 0 min 348 min 0 min
Tumakuru (TK) 16:33 cancel 2 min 49 min 60 min 0 min 334 min 0 min
Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 18:25 cancel -30 min 0 min 28 min 0 min 318 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Avadh Assam Express (PT)(15910) Departed from Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at 19:51 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -16 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Andaman Express(16032) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 21:55 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Central -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gandhidham - Kamakhya Express (PT)(15667) Departed from Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Kamakhya Junction 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guwahati - Secunderabad Special Fare Special(02514) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Avadh Assam Express (PT)(15909) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at 09:56 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Lalgarh Junction -48 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express (PT)(22512) Departed from Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 255 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Brahmaputra Mail (PT)(15956) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 23:40 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -26 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Varanasi - Mysuru Express(16230) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at 21:05 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Mysuru Junction -4 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kochuveli - Shri Ganganagar Weekly Express (PT)(16312) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction -35 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Garba SF Express (PT)(12937) Departed from Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at 17:41 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 682 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival