Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 82654/Jaipur - Yesvantpur Suvidha Express

Check the current running status of 82654/Jaipur - Yesvantpur Suvidha Express which runs between JP to YPR Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

82654 / Jaipur - Yesvantpur Suvidha Express(JP - YPR) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sat
  • Current Station Jaipur Junction,JP
  • Start Date 30 May 2020
  • Last Updated 15 May 2020 11:44
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaipur Junction (JP)

origin

22:15

-

-

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

00:15

00:25

10

-

2

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

02:19

02:22

3

-

2

N.A

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

03:40

03:50

10

-

2

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

05:16

05:18

2

-

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

07:25

07:30

5

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:39

11:49

10

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

13:53

13:58

5

-

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

16:40

16:50

10

-

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

18:30

18:33

3

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

21:05

21:10

5

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

01:45

01:50

5

-

3

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

03:33

03:35

2

-

3

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

04:30

04:35

5

-

3

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

05:14

05:15

1

-

3

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

06:23

06:24

1

-

3

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

06:38

06:40

2

-

3

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

08:15

08:20

5

-

3

N.A

Ballari Junction (BAY)

09:43

09:45

2

-

3

N.A

Chitradurga (CTA)

12:00

12:01

1

-

3

N.A

Chikjajur Junction (JRU)

12:35

12:36

1

-

3

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

13:59

14:00

1

-

3

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

14:40

14:45

5

-

3

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

16:33

16:35

2

-

3

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

18:25

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 82654 / Jaipur - Yesvantpur Suvidha Express

Station Arrival 2020-07-11 2020-07-04 2020-06-27 2020-06-20 2020-06-13 2020-06-06 2020-05-30
Jaipur Junction (JP) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Ajmer Junction (AII) 00:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Bhilwara (BHL) 02:19 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Chittaurgarh Junction (COR) 03:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Mandsor (MDS) 05:16 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Ratlam Junction (RTM) 07:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 11:39 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Surat (ST) 13:53 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Vasai Road (BSR) 16:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Panvel Junction (PNVL) 18:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Pune Junction (PUNE) 21:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Solapur (SUR) 01:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG) 03:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Wadi Junction (WADI) 04:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Yadgir (YG) 05:14 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Raichur Junction (RC) 06:23 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Mantralayam Road (MALM) 06:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Guntakal Junction (GTL) 08:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Ballari Junction (BAY) 09:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Chitradurga (CTA) 12:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Chikjajur Junction (JRU) 12:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Birur Junction (RRB) 13:59 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Arsikere Junction (ASK) 14:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Tumakuru (TK) 16:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 18:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival