Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 82636/

Check the current running status of 82636/Kochuveli - Guwahati Suvidha Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

82636 / Kochuveli - Guwahati Suvidha Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 18 Aug 2022 13:11
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin

14:00

-

-

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

15:00

15:02

2

-

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

15:44

15:46

2

-

1

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

16:06

16:08

2

-

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

16:58

17:00

2

-

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

18:20

18:25

5

-

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

18:46

18:48

2

-

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

20:16

20:19

3

-

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

21:50

21:52

2

-

1

N.A

Podanur Junction (PTJ)

23:08

23:10

2

-

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

00:05

00:07

2

-

2

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

01:05

01:10

5

-

2

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

02:05

02:10

5

-

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

05:02

05:04

2

-

2

N.A

Perambur (PER)

06:40

06:45

5

-

2

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

09:13

09:15

2

-

2

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

09:53

09:55

2

-

2

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

11:22

11:24

2

-

2

N.A

Tenali Junction (TEL)

13:00

13:02

2

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

13:40

13:55

15

-

2

N.A

Eluru (EE)

14:50

14:52

2

-

2

N.A

Tadepalligudem (TDD)

15:30

15:32

2

-

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

16:48

16:50

2

-

2

N.A

Samalkot Junction (SLO)

17:36

17:38

2

-

2

N.A

Tuni (TUNI)

18:20

18:22

2

-

2

N.A

Anakapalle (AKP)

19:40

19:42

2

-

2

N.A

Duvvada (DVD)

20:30

20:32

2

-

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

22:30

22:45

15

-

2

N.A

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

23:45

23:47

2

-

2

N.A

Palasa (PSA)

00:30

00:32

2

-

3

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

01:50

01:52

2

-

3

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

04:45

04:50

5

-

3

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

05:15

05:20

5

-

3

N.A

Bhadrak (BHC)

07:45

07:47

2

-

3

N.A

Balasore (BLS)

08:35

08:37

2

-

3

N.A

Hijli (HIJ)

11:30

11:35

5

-

3

N.A

Midnapore (MDN)

12:30

12:32

2

-

3

N.A

Bankura Junction (BQA)

13:50

13:52

2

-

3

N.A

Adra Junction (ADRA)

14:45

14:50

5

-

3

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

16:15

16:25

10

-

3

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

17:25

17:45

20

-

3

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

20:25

20:30

5

-

3

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

23:48

23:58

10

-

3

N.A

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

01:10

01:12

2

-

4

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

02:03

02:05

2

-

4

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

04:00

04:10

10

-

4

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

07:05

07:07

2

-

4

N.A

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

07:28

07:30

2

-

4

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

08:38

08:40

2

-

4

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

09:47

09:52

5

-

4

N.A

Goalpara Town (GLPT)

10:35

10:37

2

-

4

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

13:25

13:27

2

-

4

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

14:00

destination

-

-

4

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Hate Bazare Express (via Mansi)(13163) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Saharsa Junction

  • Pune - Kanniyakumari Express (PT)(16381) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 23:50 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Kanniyakumari 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bagh Express(13020) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tambaram - Nagercoil Antyodaya SF Express(20691) Departed from Tambaram(TBM) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Nagercoil Junction

  • Bhavnagar Terminus - Okha Express(19209) Departed from Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at 22:11 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Okha

  • Sabarmati - Jaisalmer SF Express(14804) Departed from Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Jaisalmer(JSM) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Jaisalmer 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ananthapuri Express (PT)(16723) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Kollam Junction(QLN) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Kollam Junction 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanchankanya Express (PT)(13149) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Alipur Duar Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shridham SF Express (PT)(12192) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express (via NSCB Jn. Gomoh) (PT)(12817) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal