Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 82612/

Check the current running status of 82612/Puducherry - Santragachi Suvidha Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

82612 / Puducherry - Santragachi Suvidha Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station PONDICHERRY,PDY
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 Sep 2022 19:08
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

PONDICHERRY (PDY)

origin

19:15

-

-

1

N.A

VILLUPARAM JN (VM)

20:05

20:30

25

-

1

N.A

CHENGALPATTU (CGL)

21:58

22:00

2

-

1

N.A

TAMBARAM (TBM)

22:28

22:30

2

-

1

N.A

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)

23:15

23:35

20

-

1

N.A

GUDUR JN (GDR)

02:30

02:35

5

-

2

N.A

NELLORE (NLR)

03:03

03:05

2

-

2

N.A

ONGOLE (OGL)

04:38

04:40

2

-

2

N.A

CHIRALA (CLX)

05:18

05:20

2

-

2

N.A

TENALI JN (TEL)

06:10

06:12

2

-

2

N.A

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)

07:00

07:15

15

-

2

N.A

ELURU (EE)

08:08

08:10

2

-

2

N.A

TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD)

08:38

08:40

2

-

2

N.A

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)

09:55

09:57

2

-

2

N.A

SAMALKOT JN (SLO)

10:50

10:52

2

-

2

N.A

DUVVADA (DVD)

13:43

13:45

2

-

2

N.A

vizianagaram (VZM)

14:55

15:10

15

-

2

N.A

SRIKAKULAM ROAD (CHE)

16:10

16:12

2

-

2

N.A

PALASA (PSA)

17:10

17:12

2

-

2

N.A

BERHAMPUR (BAM)

18:25

18:27

2

-

2

N.A

KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR)

20:45

20:55

10

-

2

N.A

BHUBANESWAR (BBS)

21:20

21:25

5

-

2

N.A

CUTTACK (CTC)

21:53

21:57

4

-

2

N.A

BHADRAKH (BHC)

23:45

23:47

2

-

2

N.A

BALASORE (BLS)

00:30

00:32

2

-

3

N.A

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)

02:10

02:15

5

-

3

N.A

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)

04:30

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Maa Tara Express(13188) Departed from Rampurhat Junction(RPH) at 14:07 on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tatanagar - Hatia Express (UnReserved)(18601) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at 12:40 on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: On Time Arrived Hatia

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kota JanShatabdi Express(12060) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 12:45 on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: On Time Arrived Kota Junction

  • Lucknow Jn - Mailani Express Special (UnReserved)(05088) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Mailani Junction(MLN) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Mailani Junction 47 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chopan - Ranchi Express (Via Barkakana) (UnReserved)(18614) Departed from Chopan(CPU) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Ranchi Junction(RNC) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: On Time Arrived Ranchi Junction

  • Sindhudurg Express(10105) Departed from Diva Junction(DIVA) at 06:25 on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Sawantwadi Road(SWV) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Sawantwadi Road 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lashkar SF Express (PT)(12162) Departed from Agra Cantt.(AGC) at on 2022-09-24 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 166 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mayiladuthurai - Villupuram Express Special (UnReserved)(06692) Departed from Mayiladuturai Junction(MV) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Villupuram Junction(VM) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Villupuram Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - Adilabad Express(17410) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Adilabad(ADB) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: On Time Arrived Adilabad

  • Kasganj - Kanpur Anwarganj Express (UnReserved)(15038) Departed from Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at 13:09 on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: On Time Arrived Kanpur Anwarganj