Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 82406/

Check the current running status of 82406/New Delhi - Saharsa Suvidha Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

82406 / New Delhi - Saharsa Suvidha Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station New Delhi,NDLS
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 19 Feb 2020 16:30
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Delhi (NDLS)

origin

10:55

-

-

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

16:55

17:02

7

-

1

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

19:00

19:10

10

-

1

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

21:35

21:37

2

-

1

N.A

Basti (BST)

23:00

23:02

2

-

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

00:40

00:55

15

-

2

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

04:25

04:30

5

-

2

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

05:40

05:45

5

-

2

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

07:50

08:00

10

-

2

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

09:20

09:25

5

-

2

N.A

Simri Bakhtiyarpur (SBV)

10:20

10:22

2

-

2

N.A

Saharsa Junction (SHC)

11:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Sabroom - Agartala DEMU(07683) Departed from Sabroom(SBRM) at 13:45 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Agartala(AGTL) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Agartala 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Purulia - Kharagpur Intercity (Ol Chiki) Superfast Express (UnReserved)(22876) Departed from Purulia Junction(PRR) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Kharagpur Junction(KGP) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Kharagpur Junction 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rajkot - Veraval Express (UnReserved)(19569) Departed from Rajkot Junction(RJT) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Veraval Junction(VRL) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Veraval Junction 37 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hanumangarh - Firozpur Cantt Express (UnReserved)(14602) Departed from Hanumangarh Junction(HMH) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Before Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaisalmer - Lalgarh Express(14703) Departed from Jaisalmer(JSM) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Before Arrived Lalgarh Junction -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Intercity SF Express(22472) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 08:40 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Before Arrived Bikaner Junction -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Maitree Express IR(13110) Departed from DAKA(DAKA) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Janki Express(15284) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at 04:42 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Manihari(MHI) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: On Time Arrived Manihari

  • Renigunta - Jaipur Special(09716) Departed from Renigunta Junction(RU) at on 2020-02-17 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 178 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kerala Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12217) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at on 2020-02-17 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Chandigarh Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival