Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 79313/

Check the current running status of 79313/Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Ratlam DEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

79313 / Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Ratlam DEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Dr. Ambedkar Nagar,DADN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 17 Aug 2022 12:51
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (DADN)

origin

14:10

-

-

1

N.A

Rau (RAU)

14:23

14:25

2

-

1

N.A

Rajendra Nagar (RJQ)

14:32

14:34

2

-

1

N.A

Lokmanya Nagar (LKMN)

14:42

14:43

1

-

1

N.A

Saifee Nagar (SFNR)

14:46

14:47

1

-

1

N.A

Indore Junction (INDB)

15:00

15:05

5

-

1

N.A

Laxmi Bai Nagar (LMNR)

15:11

15:13

2

-

1

N.A

Palia (PLA)

15:32

15:34

2

-

1

N.A

Balauda Takun (BLDK)

15:43

15:44

1

-

1

N.A

Ajnod (AJN)

15:51

15:53

2

-

1

N.A

Fatehabad Chandrawatiganj Junction (FTD)

16:04

16:06

2

-

1

N.A

Osra (OSRA)

16:15

16:16

1

-

1

N.A

Gautampura Road (GPX)

16:23

16:25

2

-

1

N.A

Pirjhalar (PJH)

16:33

16:34

1

-

1

N.A

Barnagar (BNG)

16:42

16:44

2

-

1

N.A

Sunderabad (SNBD)

16:54

16:55

1

-

1

N.A

Runija (RNJ)

17:02

17:04

2

-

1

N.A

Pritam Nagar (PRNG)

17:13

17:14

1

-

1

N.A

Nauganwan (NGW)

17:21

17:23

2

-

1

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

18:05

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Naini - Doon Jan Shatabdi Express(12092) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Dehradun 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jamnagar - Vadodara InterCity Express(22960) Departed from Jamnagar(JAM) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Vadodara Junction(BRC) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Vadodara Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhiwani - Mathura Express(14725) Departed from Bhiwani Junction(BNW) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Mathura Junction(MTJ) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Mathura Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dumka - Ranchi Intercity Express (via NSCB Jn. Gomoh)(13319) Departed from DUMK(DUMK) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Ranchi Junction(RNC) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Ranchi Junction

  • Fazilka - Delhi Intercity Express(14508) Departed from Fazilka Junction(FKA) at 02:05 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Kanniyakumari Express (PT)(16381) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 23:50 on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Kanniyakumari

  • Chauri Chaura Express(15004) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Kanpur Anwarganj

  • Kacheguda - Yelahanka Express (PT)(17603) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Yelahanka Junction(YNK) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Yelahanka Junction 160 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Unchahar Express(14218) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Sangam 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhdham SF Express (PT)(12555) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Bathinda Junction(BTI) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Bathinda Junction