Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 77613/

Check the current running status of 77613/Secunderabad - Manoharabad DEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

77613 / Secunderabad - Manoharabad DEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Secunderabad Junction,SC
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 15 May 2021 09:52
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

origin

14:50

-

-

1

N.A

Lalaguda Gate (LGDH)

14:54

14:55

1

-

1

N.A

Malkajgiri Junction (MJF)

14:59

15:00

1

-

1

N.A

Dayanand Nagar (DYE)

15:01

15:02

1

-

1

N.A

Safilguda (SFX)

15:03

15:04

1

-

1

N.A

Ramakistapuram Gate (RKO)

15:05

15:06

1

-

1

N.A

Ammuguda Halt (AMQ)

15:07

15:08

1

-

1

N.A

Cavalry Barracks (CVB)

15:14

15:15

1

-

1

N.A

Alwal (ALW)

15:16

15:17

1

-

1

N.A

Bolarum Bazar (BOZ)

15:18

15:19

1

-

1

N.A

Bolarum (BMO)

15:22

15:23

1

-

1

N.A

Gundla Pochampally (GDPL)

15:29

15:30

1

-

1

N.A

Gowdavalli (GWV)

15:35

15:36

1

-

1

N.A

Medchal (MED)

15:43

15:44

1

-

1

N.A

Dabilpur (DBV)

15:48

15:49

1

-

1

N.A

Kuchavaram (KUCH)

15:52

15:53

1

-

1

N.A

Manoharabad (MOB)

16:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Nandigram COVID - 19 Special(01141) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Adilabad(ADB) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Adilabad -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Falaknuma COVID - 19 Special (PT)(02703) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 08:35 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Secunderabad Junction -27 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Barmer - Rishikesh Festival Special(04888) Departed from Barmer(BME) at 07:25 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Rishikesh(RKSH) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Rishikesh -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Baidyanathdham - Jasidih MEMU Special(03564) Departed from BAIDYANATHDHAM(BDME) at on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Jasidih Junction(JSME) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: On Time Arrived Jasidih Junction

  • Yesvantpur - Banaswadi MEMU Special(06268) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Banaswadi(BAND) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Late Arrived Banaswadi 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Lonavala COVID - 19 Local(01482) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 08:05 on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Lonavala(LNL) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: On Time Arrived Lonavala

  • Lonavala - Pune COVID - 19 Local(01481) Departed from Lonavala(LNL) at on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Barmer - Munabao Passenger Special(04881) Departed from Barmer(BME) at on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Munabao(MBF) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: On Time Arrived Munabao

  • Raipur - Bilaspur MEMU Special(08728) Departed from Raipur Junction(R) at 07:05 on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Late Arrived Bilaspur Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sapthagiri Covid - 19 Special(06057) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 06:26 on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Tirupati Main -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival