Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 77612/

Check the current running status of 77612/Bolarum - Secunderabad DEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

77612 / Bolarum - Secunderabad DEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bolarum,BMO
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 18 May 2021 20:22
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bolarum (BMO)

origin

15:30

-

-

1

N.A

Bolarum Bazar (BOZ)

15:33

15:34

1

-

1

N.A

Alwal (ALW)

15:36

15:37

1

-

1

N.A

Cavalry Barracks (CVB)

15:40

15:41

1

-

1

N.A

Ammuguda Halt (AMQ)

15:42

15:43

1

-

1

N.A

Ramakistapuram Gate (RKO)

15:45

15:46

1

-

1

N.A

Safilguda (SFX)

15:49

15:50

1

-

1

N.A

Dayanand Nagar (DYE)

15:51

15:52

1

-

1

N.A

Malkajgiri Junction (MJF)

15:55

15:56

1

-

1

N.A

Lalaguda Gate (LGDH)

15:59

16:00

1

-

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

16:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Special (Via Katihar) (PT)(05646) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2021-05-16 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 171 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lichchhavi Special (PT)(04006) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Sitamarhi Junction(SMI) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Sitamarhi Junction -11 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Godan COVID - 19 Special (PT)(01055) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Gorakhpur Junction -28 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tinpahar - Rajmahal Express Special(03491) Departed from Tinpahar Junction(TPH) at 19:40 on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Rajmahal•(RJL) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Rajmahal• 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Daund Shuttle Special(01491) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Daund Junction(DD) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Daund Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Hindupur MEMU Special(06265) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Hindupur(HUP) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Hindupur 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Barelly City - Kasganj Express Special(05338) Departed from Bareilly City(BC) at 17:10 on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Kasganj Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ghaziabad - Panipat MEMU Express Special (Via New Delhi)(04471) Departed from Ghaziabad Junction(GZB) at 17:05 on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Panipat Junction(PNP) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Panipat Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chitradurga - Hubballi Express Special(07348) Departed from Chitradurga(CTA) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination HUBLI JN(UBL) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived HUBLI JN -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Akola - Kacheguda Festival Special(07640) Departed from Akola Junction(AK) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Kacheguda(KCG) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Kacheguda 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival