Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 77401/

Check the current running status of 77401/Nandyal - Kadapa DEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

77401 / Nandyal - Kadapa DEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Nandyal Junction,NDL
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 20 May 2022 08:37
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nandyal Junction (NDL)

origin

06:10

-

-

1

N.A

MADU (MADU)

06:24

06:25

1

-

1

N.A

BGNP (BGNP)

06:44

06:45

1

-

1

N.A

KLKA (KLKA)

07:04

07:05

1

-

1

N.A

SJMA (SJMA)

07:24

07:25

1

-

1

N.A

NOSM (NOSM)

07:44

07:45

1

-

1

N.A

SUPP (SUPP)

07:57

07:58

1

-

1

N.A

JMDG (JMDG)

08:09

08:10

1

-

1

N.A

PRDT (PRDT)

08:29

08:30

1

-

1

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

08:44

08:45

1

-

1

N.A

Kamalapuram (KKM)

09:14

09:15

1

-

1

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

10:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Budhpurnima Express(14223) Departed from Rajgir(RGD) at on 2022-05-19 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: On Time Arrived Varanasi Junction

  • Sri Jagannath Express(18410) Departed from Puri(PURI) at 22:41 on 2022-05-19 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: On Time Arrived Kolkata Shalimar

  • Shiv Ganga Express (PT)(12559) Departed from Banaras(BSBS) at on 2022-05-19 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Darjeeling Mail (PT)(12343) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-05-19 Reached its Destination New Jalpaiguri Junction(NJP) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: On Time Arrived New Jalpaiguri Junction

  • Lingampalli - Narasapur Express (PT)(17256) Departed from Lingampalli(LPI) at 21:05 on 2022-05-19 Reached its Destination Narasapur(NS) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: Late Arrived Narasapur 79 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kochuveli - Mangaluru Jn. Antyodaya Express(16355) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at on 2022-05-19 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Junction(MAJN) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: On Time Arrived Mangaluru Junction

  • Talguppa - Mysuru Express (Via Bengaluru)(16228) Departed from Talguppa(TLGP) at on 2022-05-19 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sangam Express(14164) Departed from Meerut City Junction(MTC) at on 2022-05-19 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: On Time Arrived Prayagraj Jn

  • Panchaganga Express(16595) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 18:41 on 2022-05-19 Reached its Destination Karwar(KAWR) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: On Time Arrived Karwar

  • Bhavnagar Terminus - Bandra Terminus SF Express (PT)(12972) Departed from Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at on 2022-05-19 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival