Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 77247/

Check the current running status of 77247/Repalle - Markapur Road DEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

77247 / Repalle - Markapur Road DEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Repalle,RAL
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 13 Aug 2022 05:23
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Repalle (RAL)

origin

04:00

-

-

1

N.A

Palikona (POA)

04:07

04:08

1

-

1

N.A

Bhattiprolu (BQU)

04:14

04:15

1

-

1

N.A

Vemuru (VMU)

04:27

04:28

1

-

1

N.A

Chinnaravuru (CIV)

04:39

04:40

1

-

1

N.A

Tenali Junction (TEL)

05:05

05:10

5

-

1

N.A

Angalakuduru (AKU)

05:16

05:17

1

-

1

N.A

Sangam Jagarlamudi (SJL)

05:23

05:24

1

-

1

N.A

Vejandla (VJA)

05:30

05:31

1

-

1

N.A

Guntur Junction (GNT)

05:55

06:00

5

-

1

N.A

Nallapadu Junction (NLPD)

06:11

06:12

1

-

1

N.A

Perecherla (PRCA)

06:20

06:21

1

-

1

N.A

Phirangipuram (PPM)

06:30

06:31

1

-

1

N.A

Nudurupadu (NDPU)

06:39

06:40

1

-

1

N.A

Satulur (STUR)

06:47

06:48

1

-

1

N.A

Narasaraopet (NRT)

07:06

07:07

1

-

1

N.A

Munumaka (MUK)

07:14

07:15

1

-

1

N.A

Santamagulur (SAB)

07:22

07:23

1

-

1

N.A

Vellalcheruvu Halt (VLE)

07:27

07:28

1

-

1

N.A

Savalyapuram (SYM)

07:39

07:40

1

-

1

N.A

Vinukonda (VKN)

07:53

07:55

2

-

1

N.A

Cheekategalapalem (CEM)

08:04

08:05

1

-

1

N.A

Gundlakamma (GKM)

08:14

08:15

1

-

1

N.A

Kurichedu (KCD)

08:29

08:30

1

-

1

N.A

Potlapadu (POO)

08:39

08:40

1

-

1

N.A

Donakonda (DKD)

08:55

08:57

2

-

1

N.A

Gajjelakonda (GJJ)

09:14

09:15

1

-

1

N.A

Markapur Road (MRK)

09:45

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Punjab Mail (PT)(12137) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: Late Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Damodar Express(13329) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Patna Junction

  • Nilambur Road - Kochuveli Rajya Rani Express (PT)(16350) Departed from Nilambur Road(NIL) at 21:30 on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Kochuveli

  • Gour Express (PT)(13154) Departed from Malda Town(MLDT) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Okha - Somnath Express(19252) Departed from Okha(OKHA) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Somnath(SMNH) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: Late Arrived Somnath 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaynagar - Bhagalpur Express(15554) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at 20:32 on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Bhagalpur Junction

  • Shalimar - Puri Weekly SF Express(12895) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: Late Arrived Puri 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12447) Departed from Manikpur Junction(MKP) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin

  • Hisar - Kota Express (Via Churu)(19814) Departed from Hisar Junction(HSR) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Kota Junction

  • Chetak Express (PT)(20474) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla