Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 77212/

Check the current running status of 77212/Machilipatnam - Vijayawada DEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

77212 / Machilipatnam - Vijayawada DEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Machilipatnam,MTM
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 12 Aug 2022 06:12
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Machilipatnam (MTM)

origin

07:10

-

-

1

N.A

Chilakalapudi (CLU)

07:15

07:16

1

-

1

N.A

Pedana (PAV)

07:20

07:21

1

-

1

N.A

Vadlamannadu (VMD)

07:25

07:26

1

-

1

N.A

Kavutaram (KVM)

07:31

07:32

1

-

1

N.A

Gudlavalleru (GVL)

07:37

07:38

1

-

1

N.A

Nujella (NUJ)

07:42

07:43

1

-

1

N.A

Gudivada Junction (GDV)

08:05

08:07

2

-

1

N.A

Dosapadu (DPD)

08:15

08:16

1

-

1

N.A

Ventrapragada (VPG)

08:19

08:20

1

-

1

N.A

Indupalli (IDP)

08:23

08:24

1

-

1

N.A

Tarigoppula (TGU)

08:28

08:29

1

-

1

N.A

Tenneru (TNRU)

08:34

08:35

1

-

1

N.A

Uppaluru (UPL)

08:39

08:40

1

-

1

N.A

Nidamanuru (NDM)

08:54

08:55

1

-

1

N.A

Ramavarappadu (RMV)

09:04

09:05

1

-

1

N.A

Madhura Nagar (MDUN)

09:14

09:15

1

-

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

09:50

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Poorva Express (Via Gaya) (PT)(12381) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Krishna Express(17405) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Adilabad(ADB) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: On Time Arrived Adilabad

  • Patalkot Express(14624) Departed from Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Chhindwara Junction(CWA) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: Late Arrived Chhindwara Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kolkata - Patna Garib Rath Express(12359) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewanchal Express (PT)(12186) Departed from Rewa(REWA) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Rani Kamlapati(RKMP) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: Late Arrived Rani Kamlapati 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Junagarh Road - Bhubaneswar Express(20838) Departed from Junagarh Road(JNRD) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hyderabad - Visakhapatnam Godavari SF Express (PT)(12728) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Shakti AC Express (PT)(22461) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 19:05 on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: On Time Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra

  • Alappuzha - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (PT)(22640) Departed from Alappuzha(ALLP) at 16:07 on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Kamrup Express (via Guwahati) (PT)(15960) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at 18:41 on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction