Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 76507/Bengaluru Cantt. - Bangarpet DEMU

Check the current running status of 76507/Bengaluru Cantt. - Bangarpet DEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

76507 / Bengaluru Cantt. - Bangarpet DEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bengaluru Cantt.,BNC
  • Start Date 21 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 21 Oct 2019 00:49
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC)

origin

11:40

-

-

1

N.A

Bengaluru East (BNCE)

11:44

11:45

1

-

1

N.A

Baiyyappanahalli (BYPL)

11:50

11:51

1

-

1

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

11:54

11:55

1

-

1

N.A

Hoodi Halt (HDIH)

12:04

12:05

1

-

1

N.A

Whitefield (WFD)

12:09

12:10

1

-

1

N.A

Devangonthi (DKN)

12:16

12:17

1

-

1

N.A

Malur (MLO)

12:25

12:26

1

-

1

N.A

Tyakal (TCL)

12:34

12:35

1

-

1

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

13:05

destination

-

-

1

N.A