Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 76506/Kolar - Bengaluru Cantt DMU

Check the current running status of 76506/Kolar - Bengaluru Cantt DMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

76506 / Kolar - Bengaluru Cantt DMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kolar•,KQZ
  • Start Date 23 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 23 Oct 2019 06:16
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kolar• (KQZ)

origin

07:15

-

-

1

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

07:50

08:00

10

-

1

N.A

Tyakal (TCL)

08:14

08:15

1

-

1

N.A

Malur (MLO)

08:34

08:35

1

-

1

N.A

Whitefield (WFD)

08:53

08:55

2

-

1

N.A

Hoodi Halt (HDIH)

08:58

08:59

1

-

1

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

09:09

09:10

1

-

1

N.A

Baiyyappanahalli (BYPL)

09:15

09:16

1

-

1

N.A

Bengaluru East (BNCE)

09:21

09:23

2

-

1

N.A

Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC)

09:40

destination

-

-

1

N.A