Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 75007/Gorakhpur - Gonda DEMU (via Barhni)

Check the current running status of 75007/Gorakhpur - Gonda DEMU (via Barhni) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

75007 / Gorakhpur - Gonda DEMU (via Barhni)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Gorakhpur Junction,GKP
  • Start Date 16 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 16 Dec 2019 11:05
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

origin

16:00

-

-

1

N.A

Nakaha Jungle (JEA)

16:10

16:12

2

-

1

N.A

Maniram (MIM)

16:20

16:22

2

-

1

N.A

Peppeganj (PJ)

16:40

16:42

2

-

1

N.A

Campierganj (CM)

16:58

17:00

2

-

1

N.A

Anand Nagar Junction (ANDN)

17:12

17:14

2

-

1

N.A

Lehra (LER)

17:21

17:22

1

-

1

N.A

Bridgemanganj (BMJ)

17:30

17:32

2

-

1

N.A

Uska Bazar (UB)

17:40

17:42

2

-

1

N.A

Naugarh (NUH)

17:52

17:54

2

-

1

N.A

Chilhia (CIH)

18:08

18:10

2

-

1

N.A

Shohratgarh (SOT)

18:18

18:20

2

-

1

N.A

Parsa (PRZ)

18:32

18:34

2

-

1

N.A

Barhni (BNY)

18:50

18:55

5

-

1

N.A

Pachperwa (PPW)

19:06

19:08

2

-

1

N.A

Gainsari Junction (GIR)

19:17

19:19

2

-

1

N.A

Tulsipur (TLR)

19:34

19:36

2

-

1

N.A

Kauwapur (KPE)

19:58

20:00

2

-

1

N.A

Gainjahwa (GAW)

20:16

20:18

2

-

1

N.A

Jharkhandi (JKNI)

20:25

20:27

2

-

1

N.A

Balrampur (BLP)

20:41

20:43

2

-

1

N.A

Bhawanipur Kalan (BWP)

20:53

20:54

1

-

1

N.A

Intiyathok (ITE)

21:14

21:16

2

-

1

N.A

Subhagpur (SUBR)

21:36

21:38

2

-

1

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

22:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mumbai CSMT - Pune Intercity SF Express(12127) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2019-12-16 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: On Time Arrived Pune Junction

  • Sapthagiri Express(16057) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2019-12-16 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Sutlej Express (PT)(13307) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at 21:20 on 2019-12-14 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Late Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jhelum Express (PT)(11077) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2019-12-14 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Janki Express(15283) Departed from Manihari(MHI) at on 2019-12-15 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Palakkad Junction SF Express (Via Palani) (PT)(22651) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 21:41 on 2019-12-15 Reached its Destination Palakkad Junction(PGT) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: On Time Arrived Palakkad Junction

  • Kacheguda - Yesvantpur (Prashanti Nilayam) Express(17603) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at on 2019-12-15 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Madgaon - Ernakulam (Weekly) SF Express(10215) Departed from Madgaon Junction(MAO) at on 2019-12-15 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Before Arrived Ernakulam Junction -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Garudadri Express(16204) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2019-12-16 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hutatma Express(12158) Departed from Solapur(SUR) at 06:30 on 2019-12-16 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: On Time Arrived Pune Junction