Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 75007/

Check the current running status of 75007/Gorakhpur - Gonda DEMU (Via Barhni) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

75007 / Gorakhpur - Gonda DEMU (Via Barhni)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Gorakhpur Junction,GKP
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 19 Jun 2021 00:09
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

origin

16:00

-

-

1

N.A

Nakaha Jungle (JEA)

16:10

16:12

2

-

1

N.A

Maniram (MIM)

16:20

16:22

2

-

1

N.A

Peppeganj (PJ)

16:40

16:42

2

-

1

N.A

Campierganj (CM)

16:58

17:00

2

-

1

N.A

Anand Nagar Junction (ANDN)

17:12

17:14

2

-

1

N.A

Lehra (LER)

17:21

17:22

1

-

1

N.A

Bridgemanganj (BMJ)

17:30

17:32

2

-

1

N.A

Uska Bazar (UB)

17:40

17:42

2

-

1

N.A

Naugarh (NUH)

17:52

17:54

2

-

1

N.A

Chilhia (CIH)

18:08

18:10

2

-

1

N.A

Shohratgarh (SOT)

18:18

18:20

2

-

1

N.A

Parsa (PRZ)

18:32

18:34

2

-

1

N.A

Barhni (BNY)

18:50

18:55

5

-

1

N.A

Pachperwa (PPW)

19:06

19:08

2

-

1

N.A

Gainsari Junction (GIR)

19:17

19:19

2

-

1

N.A

Tulsipur (TLR)

19:34

19:36

2

-

1

N.A

Kauwapur (KPE)

19:58

20:00

2

-

1

N.A

Gainjahwa (GAW)

20:16

20:18

2

-

1

N.A

Jharkhandi (JKNI)

20:25

20:27

2

-

1

N.A

Balrampur (BLP)

20:41

20:43

2

-

1

N.A

Bhawanipur Kalan (BWP)

20:53

20:54

1

-

1

N.A

Intiyathok (ITE)

21:14

21:16

2

-

1

N.A

Subhagpur (SUBR)

21:36

21:38

2

-

1

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

22:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mokama - Howrah Express Special(03030) Departed from Mokama(MKA) at on 2021-06-17 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Before Arrived Howrah Junction -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - KSR Bengaluru Festival Special(06520) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at on 2021-06-17 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Before Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction -16 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Asansol - Varanasi MEMU Passenger Special(03553) Departed from Asansol Junction(ASN) at 06:41 on 2021-06-17 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2021-06-17 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Matsyagandha Express Festival Special(02619) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 15:20 on 2021-06-17 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yoga Special(09032) Departed from Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at on 2021-06-17 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Before Arrived Ahmedabad Junction -16 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sirpur Kaghaznagar - Secunderabad InterCity Festival Special(07012) Departed from Sirpur Kaghaznagar(SKZR) at on 2021-06-17 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2021-06-17 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kashi Vishwanath Special(05128) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 11:35 on 2021-06-17 Reached its Destination Manduadih(MUV) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Before Arrived Manduadih -21 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Swaraj SF Special (PT)(04671) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2021-06-17 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Before Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dhauli SF Special(02088) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2021-06-17 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-06-17 Status: Before Arrived Howrah Junction -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Malda Court - Siliguri DEMU Special(07519) Departed from MLFC(MLFC) at on 2021-06-17 Reached its Destination Siliguri Junction(SGUJ) at destination on 2021-06-17 Status: Late Arrived Siliguri Junction 48 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival