Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 74935/Jalandhar City - Firozpur Cantt DMU

Check the current running status of 74935/Jalandhar City - Firozpur Cantt DMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

74935 / Jalandhar City - Firozpur Cantt DMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Jalandhar City Junction,JUC
  • Start Date 22 Nov 2019
  • Last Updated 22 Nov 2019 16:16
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jalandhar City Junction (JUC)

origin

08:55

-

-

1

N.A

D.A.V.C.H. Jalandhar (DAVJ)

09:00

09:02

2

-

1

N.A

Khojewala (KWJ)

09:11

09:13

2

-

1

N.A

Kapurthala (KXH)

09:25

09:27

2

-

1

N.A

Kapurthala Rail Coach Factory (RCF)

09:35

09:36

1

-

1

N.A

Husainpur (HSQ)

09:40

09:41

1

-

1

N.A

Pajian (PJA)

09:48

09:50

2

-

1

N.A

Dudwindi (DDY)

09:57

09:58

1

-

1

N.A

Sultanpur Lodhi (SQR)

10:05

10:07

2

-

1

N.A

Lohian Khas Junction (LNK)

10:16

10:20

4

-

1

N.A

Gidarpindi (GOD)

10:26

10:28

2

-

1

N.A

Jogiwala (JGW)

10:41

10:42

1

-

1

N.A

Makhu (MXH)

10:53

10:55

2

-

1

N.A

Butewala (BWF)

11:14

11:15

1

-

1

N.A

Mallanwala Khas (MWX)

11:23

11:25

2

-

1

N.A

Talli Saidasahu (TSS)

11:34

11:35

1

-

1

N.A

Mahalam (MFM)

11:43

11:45

2

-

1

N.A

Firozpur Cantt. Junction (FZR)

12:25

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Visakha Express (PT)(17016) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Before Arrived Bhubaneswar -21 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sapt Kranti SF Express (PT)(12558) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Late Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction 194 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhusaval - Nagpur InterCity (Dada Dham) Express (via Itarsi)(22111) Departed from Bhusaval Junction(BSL) at 05:35 on 2019-11-22 Reached its Destination Nagpur Junction(NGP) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Before Arrived Nagpur Junction -16 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shahid Express(12347) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2019-11-22 Reached its Destination Rampurhat Junction(RPH) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Late Arrived Rampurhat Junction 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ambikapur - Jabalpur Intercity Express(11266) Departed from Ambikapur(ABKP) at 06:15 on 2019-11-22 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at 15:00 on 2019-11-22 Status: On Time Arrived Jabalpur Junction

  • Shantiniketan Express(12338) Departed from Bolpur Shantiniketan(BHP) at on 2019-11-22 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Cholan Express (PT)(16795) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at 08:00 on 2019-11-22 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Before Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction -6 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Jaynagar InterCity Express(13226) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at 07:15 on 2019-11-22 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 53 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Avadh Assam Express (PT)(15910) Departed from Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at on 2019-11-19 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -21 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Shalimar Kurla Express (PT)(18029) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2019-11-20 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata Shalimar 203 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival