Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 74901/

Check the current running status of 74901/Jalandhar City - Pathankot DMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

74901 / Jalandhar City - Pathankot DMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Jalandhar City Junction,JUC
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 16 Aug 2022 10:34
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jalandhar City Junction (JUC)

origin

08:50

-

-

1

N.A

Suchi Pind (SCPD)

08:59

09:01

2

-

1

N.A

Alawalpur (AWL)

09:11

09:12

1

-

1

N.A

Kala Bakra (KKL)

09:18

09:19

1

-

1

N.A

Bhogpur Sirwal (BPRS)

09:26

09:28

2

-

1

N.A

Cholang (CGH)

09:36

09:37

1

-

1

N.A

Tanda Urmar (TDO)

09:42

09:44

2

-

1

N.A

Khudda Kurala (KZX)

09:52

09:53

1

-

1

N.A

Garna Sahib (GSB)

09:58

09:59

1

-

1

N.A

Dasuya (DZA)

10:03

10:05

2

-

1

N.A

Unchi Bassi (UCB)

10:11

10:12

1

-

1

N.A

Mukerian (MEX)

10:22

10:24

2

-

1

N.A

Bhangala (BNGL)

10:35

10:37

2

-

1

N.A

Mirthal (MRTL)

10:50

10:52

2

-

1

N.A

Ghiala (GILA)

10:58

10:59

1

-

1

N.A

Kandrori (KNDI)

11:03

11:05

2

-

1

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

11:21

11:23

2

-

1

N.A

Pathankot Junction (PTK)

11:50

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Avadh Assam Express (PT)(15909) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Lalgarh Junction 356 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (Via New Tinsukia)(12423) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Puri - Okha Dwarka Express (PT)(20819) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Okha

  • Shri Shakti AC Express(22462) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 23:02 on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ambikapur - Durg Express (PT)(18242) Departed from Ambikapur(ABKP) at 22:31 on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Durg Junction(DURG) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Durg Junction

  • Janki Express(15283) Departed from Manihari(MHI) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Jaynagar

  • New Delhi - Banaras SF Express(12582) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 22:50 on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Banaras(BSBS) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Banaras

  • Nanda Devi AC SF Express(12402) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Kota Junction

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Udhampur AC Express(22401) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Udhampur(UHP) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Udhampur 82 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumbai CSMT Rajya Rani Express(17611) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival