Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 74842/Bhildi - Jodhpur DEMU

Check the current running status of 74842/Bhildi - Jodhpur DEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

74842 / Bhildi - Jodhpur DEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bhildi Junction,BLDI
  • Start Date 20 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 20 Jan 2020 06:57
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhildi Junction (BLDI)

origin

14:35

-

-

1

N.A

Jenal (JNZ)

14:49

14:50

1

-

1

N.A

Ramsan (RXN)

14:58

14:59

1

-

1

N.A

Dhanera (DQN)

15:07

15:10

3

-

1

N.A

Jari (JARI)

15:20

15:22

2

-

1

N.A

DGQ (DGQ)

15:30

15:31

1

-

1

N.A

Marwar Ratanpur (MSQ)

15:40

15:41

1

-

1

N.A

RANIWARA (RNV)

15:51

15:54

3

-

1

N.A

Malwara (MBW)

16:03

16:05

2

-

1

N.A

Marwar Kori (KOF)

16:17

16:18

1

-

1

N.A

MARWAR BHINMAL (MBNL)

16:25

16:28

3

-

1

N.A

Ledarmer (LDM)

16:38

16:40

2

-

1

N.A

Bheempura (BIPR)

16:48

16:50

2

-

1

N.A

Modran (MON)

16:58

17:01

3

-

1

N.A

Bakra Road (BK)

17:10

17:11

1

-

1

N.A

Marwar Bagra (MBGA)

17:18

17:20

2

-

1

N.A

JNX (JNX)

17:27

17:29

2

-

1

N.A

JALOR (JOR)

17:42

17:45

3

-

1

N.A

Bishengarh (BISH)

17:58

18:00

2

-

1

N.A

Balwara (BAWA)

18:05

18:07

2

-

1

N.A

Mokalsar (MKSR)

18:18

18:21

3

-

1

N.A

Rakhi (RHI)

18:32

18:34

2

-

1

N.A

Bamsin (BMSN)

18:42

18:44

2

-

1

N.A

Samdari Junction (SMR)

19:39

20:02

23

-

1

N.A

Ajit (AJIT)

20:10

20:11

1

-

1

N.A

Miyan ka Bara Halt (MNKB)

20:17

20:18

1

-

1

N.A

Dundara (DOR)

20:25

20:26

1

-

1

N.A

Dudia (DUK)

20:35

20:36

1

-

1

N.A

Satlana (SUT)

20:42

20:43

1

-

1

N.A

Luni Junction (LUNI)

21:02

21:05

3

-

1

N.A

Hanwant (HWT)

21:13

21:14

1

-

1

N.A

Salawas (SZ)

21:22

21:23

1

-

1

N.A

Basni (BANE)

21:32

21:33

1

-

1

N.A

Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT)

21:37

21:39

2

-

1

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

22:10

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Amrapur Aravali Express (PT)(19708) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at 21:40 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Purushottam Express (PT)(12801) Departed from Puri(PURI) at 21:53 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 145 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail (Via Nagpur) (PT)(12809) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 20:36 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Howrah SF Express (PT)(12864) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 19:35 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Kalka Mail (PT)(12311) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 19:41 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Kalka(KLK) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Kalka 95 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Grand Trunk (GT) Express (PT)(12616) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamrup Express (PT)(15960) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Ernakulam Antyodaya Express(22877) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Ernakulam Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hyderabad - Jaipur Weekly Express (PT)(17020) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Jaipur Junction -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Malda Town - Surat Express (PT)(13425) Departed from Malda Town(MLDT) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Surat(ST) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Surat 94 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival