Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 74838/Palanpur - Jodhpur DEMU

Check the current running status of 74838/Palanpur - Jodhpur DEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

74838 / Palanpur - Jodhpur DEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Palanpur Junction,PNU
  • Start Date 20 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 20 Jan 2020 06:00
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

origin

04:15

-

-

1

N.A

Chandisar (CDS)

04:28

04:30

2

-

1

N.A

Disa (DISA)

04:42

04:44

2

-

1

N.A

Lorwada (LW)

04:56

04:58

2

-

1

N.A

Bhildi Junction (BLDI)

05:20

05:35

15

-

1

N.A

Jenal (JNZ)

05:48

05:50

2

-

1

N.A

Ramsan (RXN)

06:00

06:01

1

-

1

N.A

Dhanera (DQN)

06:23

06:26

3

-

1

N.A

Jari (JARI)

06:36

06:37

1

-

1

N.A

DGQ (DGQ)

06:46

06:47

1

-

1

N.A

Marwar Ratanpur (MSQ)

06:54

06:56

2

-

1

N.A

RANIWARA (RNV)

07:06

07:09

3

-

1

N.A

Malwara (MBW)

07:20

07:21

1

-

1

N.A

Marwar Kori (KOF)

07:30

07:31

1

-

1

N.A

MARWAR BHINMAL (MBNL)

07:37

07:40

3

-

1

N.A

Ledarmer (LDM)

07:51

07:52

1

-

1

N.A

Bheempura (BIPR)

08:00

08:02

2

-

1

N.A

Modran (MON)

08:19

08:22

3

-

1

N.A

Bakra Road (BK)

08:29

08:31

2

-

1

N.A

Marwar Bagra (MBGA)

08:41

08:43

2

-

1

N.A

JNX (JNX)

08:50

08:52

2

-

1

N.A

JALOR (JOR)

08:58

09:01

3

-

1

N.A

Bishengarh (BISH)

09:14

09:16

2

-

1

N.A

Balwara (BAWA)

09:34

09:36

2

-

1

N.A

Mokalsar (MKSR)

09:52

09:54

2

-

1

N.A

Rakhi (RHI)

10:04

10:05

1

-

1

N.A

Bamsin (BMSN)

10:12

10:14

2

-

1

N.A

Samdari Junction (SMR)

10:25

10:30

5

-

1

N.A

Ajit (AJIT)

10:38

10:39

1

-

1

N.A

Miyan ka Bara Halt (MNKB)

10:52

10:53

1

-

1

N.A

Dundara (DOR)

11:01

11:02

1

-

1

N.A

Dudia (DUK)

11:16

11:17

1

-

1

N.A

Satlana (SUT)

11:23

11:24

1

-

1

N.A

Luni Junction (LUNI)

11:34

11:37

3

-

1

N.A

Hanwant (HWT)

11:48

11:49

1

-

1

N.A

Salawas (SZ)

11:57

11:58

1

-

1

N.A

Basni (BANE)

12:07

12:08

1

-

1

N.A

Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT)

12:12

12:14

2

-

1

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

13:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bilaspur - Bikaner Express (PT)(18245) Departed from Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Bikaner Junction -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express (Via - Tatanagar)(22824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 00:30 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 715 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kalinga Utkal Express (PT)(18478) Departed from Haridwar(HW) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: On Time Arrived Puri

  • Mumbai Central - Vadodara SF Express(12927) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 23:42 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Vadodara Junction(BRC) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Vadodara Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanniyakumari - Rameswaram SF Express(22622) Departed from Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at 22:02 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Rameswaram(RMM) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Rameswaram 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mannai Express (PT)(16180) Departed from Mannargudi(MQ) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Egmore -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lokshakti Express(22928) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi - Hoshiarpur Express(14011) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Hoshiarpur(HSX) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Hoshiarpur 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Jammu Tawi Rajdhani Express(12425) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 20:40 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jodhpur - Gandhidham SF Express(22483) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at 20:13 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Gandhidham Junction -25 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival