Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 74834/

Check the current running status of 74834/Hisar - Bikaner DEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

74834 / Hisar - Bikaner DEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Hisar Junction,HSR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 17 Aug 2022 19:58
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hisar Junction (HSR)

origin

02:50

-

-

1

N.A

Charaud (CRW)

03:06

03:07

1

-

1

N.A

Siwani (SWNI)

03:17

03:19

2

-

1

N.A

Jhunpa (JUP)

03:36

03:38

2

-

1

N.A

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

04:00

04:03

3

-

1

N.A

Dokwa (DKWA)

04:12

04:13

1

-

1

N.A

Hadyal (HYL)

04:21

04:22

1

-

1

N.A

Dudhwakhara (DKX)

04:33

04:35

2

-

1

N.A

Sirsala (SRSL)

04:42

04:43

1

-

1

N.A

Aslu (ASLU)

04:51

04:52

1

-

1

N.A

Churu Junction (CUR)

05:07

05:15

8

-

1

N.A

Depalsar (DEP)

05:23

05:24

1

-

1

N.A

Juharpura (JOH)

05:33

05:34

1

-

1

N.A

Shri Makri Nath Nagar (SMNN)

05:39

05:40

1

-

1

N.A

Molisar (MIO)

05:45

05:47

2

-

1

N.A

Ratangarh Junction (RTGH)

06:05

06:10

5

-

1

N.A

Payli Halt (PYI)

06:17

06:18

1

-

1

N.A

Rajaldesar (RJR)

06:27

06:28

1

-

1

N.A

Parsneu (PSV)

06:38

06:39

1

-

1

N.A

Sitalnagar (STNR)

06:49

06:50

1

-

1

N.A

Biggabas Ramsara (BGRM)

06:55

06:56

1

-

1

N.A

Bigga (BIGA)

07:03

07:04

1

-

1

N.A

Sri Dungargarh (SDGH)

07:16

07:18

2

-

1

N.A

Banisar (BS)

07:30

07:31

1

-

1

N.A

Sudsar (SDF)

07:42

07:44

2

-

1

N.A

Belasar (BLSR)

07:56

07:57

1

-

1

N.A

Napasar (NPS)

08:05

08:07

2

-

1

N.A

Gadhwala (GDW)

08:18

08:19

1

-

1

N.A

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

09:10

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Express (PT)(13152) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 20:30 on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 244 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Porbandar - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Express (PT)(20937) Departed from Porbandar(PBR) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla

  • Champaran Humsafar Express(15706) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Katihar Junction 60 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Neelachal Express(12876) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Puri 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prayagraj Sangam - Lucknow InterCity Express(14209) Departed from Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR

  • Gatiman Express(12049) Departed from Virangana Lakshmibai Jn(VGLB) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin

  • Rameswaram - Tiruchchirappalli Express(16850) Departed from Rameswaram(RMM) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Siliguri - Katihar InterCity Express (UnReserved)(15720) Departed from Siliguri Junction(SGUJ) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Katihar Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rayagada - Sambalpur Intercity Express(18302) Departed from Rayagada(RGDA) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Sambalpur Junction(SBP) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Sambalpur Junction 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jodhpur - Sabarmati Intercity Express(14819) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Sabarmati BG 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival