Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 71416/Solapur - Pune DEMU

Check the current running status of 71416/Solapur - Pune DEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

71416 / Solapur - Pune DEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Solapur,SUR
  • Start Date 18 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 18 Oct 2019 11:35
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Solapur (SUR)

origin

23:00

-

-

1

N.A

Bale (BALE)

23:08

23:10

2

-

1

N.A

Pakni (PK)

23:18

23:20

2

-

1

N.A

Mundhewadi (MVE)

23:28

23:30

2

-

1

N.A

Mohol (MO)

23:38

23:40

2

-

1

N.A

Malikpeth (MKPT)

23:48

23:50

2

-

1

N.A

Angar (AAG)

23:56

23:58

2

-

1

N.A

Vakav (WKA)

00:08

00:10

2

-

2

N.A

Madha (MA)

00:18

00:20

2

-

2

N.A

Wadsinge (WDS)

00:28

00:30

2

-

2

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

00:40

00:42

2

-

2

N.A

Dhavalas (DHS)

00:52

00:54

2

-

2

N.A

Kem (KEM)

01:03

01:05

2

-

2

N.A

Bhalwani (BLNI)

01:33

01:35

2

-

2

N.A

Jeur (JEUR)

01:43

01:45

2

-

2

N.A

Pophlaj (PPJ)

01:53

01:55

2

-

2

N.A

Washimbe (WSB)

02:03

02:05

2

-

2

N.A

Parewadi (PRWD)

02:28

02:30

2

-

2

N.A

Jinti Road (JNTR)

02:43

02:45

2

-

2

N.A

Bhigwan (BGVN)

02:58

03:00

2

-

2

N.A

Malthan (MLM)

03:13

03:15

2

-

2

N.A

Boribial (BRB)

03:28

03:30

2

-

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

04:20

04:25

5

-

2

N.A

Patas (PAA)

04:36

04:37

1

-

2

N.A

Kedgaon (KDG)

04:47

04:48

1

-

2

N.A

Yevat (YT)

04:59

05:00

1

-

2

N.A

Uruli (URI)

05:10

05:11

1

-

2

N.A

Loni (LONI)

05:22

05:23

1

-

2

N.A

Manjari Budruk (MJBK)

05:27

05:28

1

-

2

N.A

Hadapsar (HDP)

05:34

05:35

1

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

06:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A