Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 70102/Karwar - Pernem DEMU

Check the current running status of 70102/Karwar - Pernem DEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

70102 / Karwar - Pernem DEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Karwar,KAWR
  • Start Date 22 Nov 2019
  • Last Updated 22 Nov 2019 08:00
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Karwar (KAWR)

origin

06:00

-

-

1

N.A

Asnoti (AT)

06:09

06:10

1

-

1

N.A

Loliem (LOL)

06:19

06:20

1

-

1

N.A

Canacona (CNO)

06:30

06:31

1

-

1

N.A

Balli (BLLI)

06:54

06:55

1

-

1

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

07:10

07:12

2

-

1

N.A

Suravali (SRVX)

07:18

07:19

1

-

1

N.A

Majorda Junction (MJO)

07:25

07:26

1

-

1

N.A

Verna (VEN)

07:32

07:33

1

-

1

N.A

Karmali (KRMI)

07:53

07:54

1

-

1

N.A

Thivim (THVM)

08:29

08:30

1

-

1

N.A

Pernem (PERN)

09:25

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Allahabad - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Special(04119) Departed from Allahabad Junction(ALD) at 10:10 on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Late Arrived Dr. Ambedkar Nagar 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chemmozhi Express(16616) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2019-11-22 Reached its Destination Mannargudi(MQ) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: On Time Arrived Mannargudi

  • Udaipur City - Ratlam Express (UnReserved)(19328) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at on 2019-11-22 Reached its Destination Ratlam Junction(RTM) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Before Arrived Ratlam Junction -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Bandra Terminus Weekly SF Express (PT)(22972) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 23:12 on 2019-11-20 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kalinga Utkal Express (PT)(18478) Departed from Haridwar(HW) at 06:45 on 2019-11-20 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Late Arrived Puri 76 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow - New Delhi AC Superfast Express(12429) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kriya Yoga (Ranchi Hatia) Express(18615) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: On Time Arrived Hatia

  • Nagercoil - Coimbatore SF Express (PT)(22667) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Late Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mahal Superfast Express (PT)(22624) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mahalaxmi Express (PT)(17412) Departed from Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival