Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 69161/Panvel - Dahanu Road MEMU

Check the current running status of 69161/Panvel - Dahanu Road MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

69161 / Panvel - Dahanu Road MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Panvel Junction,PNVL
  • Start Date 22 Nov 2019
  • Last Updated 22 Nov 2019 04:01
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

origin

18:50

-

-

1

N.A

Kalamboli (KLMG)

18:57

18:58

1

-

1

N.A

Taloje Panchnand (TPND)

19:01

19:02

1

-

1

N.A

Nilaje (NIIJ)

19:18

19:19

1

-

1

N.A

Datiwali (DTVL)

19:23

19:24

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

19:45

19:46

1

-

1

N.A

Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)

20:05

20:06

1

-

1

N.A

Kharbav (KHBV)

20:14

20:15

1

-

1

N.A

Kaman Road (KARD)

20:22

20:23

1

-

1

N.A

Juchandra (JCNR)

20:28

20:29

1

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

20:50

20:55

5

-

1

N.A

Nalla Sopara (NSP)

21:01

21:02

1

-

1

N.A

Virar (VR)

21:08

21:09

1

-

1

N.A

Vaitarna (VTN)

21:19

21:20

1

-

1

N.A

Saphale (SAH)

21:27

21:28

1

-

1

N.A

Kelve Road (KLV)

21:34

21:35

1

-

1

N.A

Palghar (PLG)

21:42

21:43

1

-

1

N.A

Umroli (UOI)

21:49

21:50

1

-

1

N.A

Boisar (BOR)

21:54

21:55

1

-

1

N.A

Vangaon (VGN)

22:03

22:04

1

-

1

N.A

Dahanu Road (DRD)

22:25

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Pune - Danapur SF Express (PT)(12149) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2019-11-20 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Before Arrived Danapur -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Darbhanga - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (Pawan) Express (PT)(11062) Departed from Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at 13:05 on 2019-11-20 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Sabarmati Express(19166) Departed from Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at on 2019-11-20 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yercaud SF Express (PT)(22650) Departed from Erode Junction(ED) at 21:00 on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Central -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kota - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Special(09809) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dumka - Ranchi InterCity Express(18620) Departed from DUMK(DUMK) at on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Ranchi Junction(RNC) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Before Arrived Ranchi Junction -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Mangaluru Central Express(16585) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Before Arrived Mangaluru Central -40 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mahabodhi Express(12398) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 12:10 on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Gaya Junction(GAYA) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Late Arrived Gaya Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ballia - Sealdah Express(13106) Departed from Ballia(BUI) at on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Before Arrived Sealdah -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Suratgarh - Shri Ganganagar Passenger Special (UnReserved)(04774) Departed from Suratgarh Junction(SOG) at on 2019-11-22 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Late Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival