Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 69150/

Check the current running status of 69150/Bharuch - Virar MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

69150 / Bharuch - Virar MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bharuch Junction,BH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 30 May 2023 05:52
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bharuch Junction (BH)

origin

14:05

-

-

1

N.A

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

14:14

14:15

1

-

1

N.A

Panoli (PAO)

14:24

14:25

1

-

1

N.A

Hathuran (HAT)

14:30

14:31

1

-

1

N.A

Kosamba Junction (KSB)

14:36

14:37

1

-

1

N.A

Kim (KIM)

14:46

14:47

1

-

1

N.A

Sayan (SYN)

15:01

15:02

1

-

1

N.A

Gothangam (GTX)

15:06

15:07

1

-

1

N.A

Kosad (KSE)

15:12

15:13

1

-

1

N.A

Utran (URN)

15:18

15:19

1

-

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

15:50

16:25

35

-

1

N.A

Udhna Junction (UDN)

16:31

16:32

1

-

1

N.A

Bhestan (BHET)

16:37

16:38

1

-

1

N.A

Sachin (SCH)

16:43

16:44

1

-

1

N.A

Maroli (MRL)

16:50

16:51

1

-

1

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

16:58

16:59

1

-

1

N.A

Gandhi Smriti (GNST)

17:04

17:05

1

-

1

N.A

Vedchha (VDH)

17:11

17:12

1

-

1

N.A

Ancheli (ACL)

17:16

17:17

1

-

1

N.A

Amalsad (AML)

17:22

17:23

1

-

1

N.A

Bilimora Junction (BIM)

17:28

17:29

1

-

1

N.A

Joravasan (JRS)

17:34

17:35

1

-

1

N.A

Dungri (DGI)

17:43

17:44

1

-

1

N.A

Valsad (BL)

18:05

18:07

2

-

1

N.A

Atul (ATUL)

18:18

18:19

1

-

1

N.A

Pardi (PAD)

18:24

18:25

1

-

1

N.A

Udvada (UVD)

18:30

18:31

1

-

1

N.A

Bagwada (BAGD)

18:36

18:37

1

-

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

18:46

18:48

2

-

1

N.A

Karambeli (KEB)

19:08

19:09

1

-

1

N.A

Bhilad (BLD)

19:15

19:16

1

-

1

N.A

Sanjan (SJN)

19:26

19:27

1

-

1

N.A

Umargam Road (UBR)

19:34

19:35

1

-

1

N.A

Gholvad (GVD)

19:45

19:46

1

-

1

N.A

Dahanu Road (DRD)

20:00

20:02

2

-

1

N.A

Vangaon (VGN)

20:14

20:15

1

-

1

N.A

Boisar (BOR)

20:21

20:23

2

-

1

N.A

Palghar (PLG)

20:35

20:37

2

-

1

N.A

Kelve Road (KLV)

20:45

20:46

1

-

1

N.A

Saphale (SAH)

20:51

20:53

2

-

1

N.A

Vaitarna (VTN)

21:06

21:07

1

-

1

N.A

Virar (VR)

21:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ahmedabad - Hazrat Nizamuddin Gujarat Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12917) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2023-05-29 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2023-05-30 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin

  • Mysuru - Kacheguda SF Express (PT)(12786) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2023-05-29 Reached its Destination Kacheguda(KCG) at destination on 2023-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Kacheguda 50 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangaluru Central - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT)(12602) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at on 2023-05-29 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2023-05-30 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • West Coast SF Express(22637) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2023-05-29 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2023-05-30 Status: On Time Arrived Mangaluru Central

  • SSS Hubballi - Vijayawada Amaravati Express (PT)(17226) Departed from HUBLI JN(UBL) at on 2023-05-29 Reached its Destination Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at destination on 2023-05-30 Status: On Time Arrived Vijayawada Junction

  • Saurashtra Janta Express (PT)(19218) Departed from Veraval Junction(VRL) at on 2023-05-29 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2023-05-30 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Kashi Vishwanath Express (PT)(15128) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 11:35 on 2023-05-29 Reached its Destination Banaras(BSBS) at destination on 2023-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Banaras 54 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mannai Express (PT)(16180) Departed from Mannargudi(MQ) at on 2023-05-29 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2023-05-30 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Express(22481) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2023-05-29 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2023-05-30 Status: On Time Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla

  • Narasapur - Lingampalli Express (PT)(17255) Departed from Narasapur(NS) at on 2023-05-29 Reached its Destination Lingampalli(LPI) at destination on 2023-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Lingampalli 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival