Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 68434/

Check the current running status of 68434/Ichchapuram - Cuttack Fast MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

68434 / Ichchapuram - Cuttack Fast MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Ichchapuram,IPM
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 17 Aug 2022 12:17
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ichchapuram (IPM)

origin

06:35

-

-

1

N.A

Surla Road (SLRD)

06:43

06:44

1

-

1

N.A

Golanthra (GTA)

06:47

06:48

1

-

1

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

07:00

07:05

5

-

1

N.A

Chatrapur (CAP)

07:16

07:17

1

-

1

N.A

Ganjam (GAM)

07:26

07:27

1

-

1

N.A

Khallikot (KIT)

07:49

07:50

1

-

1

N.A

Balugaon (BALU)

08:05

08:06

1

-

1

N.A

Gangadharpur (GNGD)

08:18

08:19

1

-

1

N.A

Kuhuri (KUU)

08:27

08:28

1

-

1

N.A

Kalupara Ghat (KAPG)

08:34

08:35

1

-

1

N.A

Bhusandpur (BSDP)

08:45

08:46

1

-

1

N.A

Nirakarpur (NKP)

09:04

09:05

1

-

1

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

09:25

09:35

10

-

1

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

10:05

10:10

5

-

1

N.A

Mancheswar (MCS)

10:17

10:18

1

-

1

N.A

Patia P.H. (PTAB)

10:27

10:28

1

-

1

N.A

Bhubaneswar New (BBSN)

10:32

10:33

1

-

1

N.A

Barang Junction (BRAG)

10:37

10:38

1

-

1

N.A

Gopalpur Balikuda (GBK)

10:44

10:45

1

-

1

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

11:10

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Lucknow - Prayagraj Sangam InterCity Express(14210) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Prayagraj Sangam

  • Ajmer - Agra Fort SF Express(22987) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Agra Fort(AF) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Agra Fort

  • Chennai Egmore - Madurai Tejas Express(22671) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Madurai Junction(MDU) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Madurai Junction

  • Jaipur - Bayana Express(19721) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Bayana Junction(BXN) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Bayana Junction

  • Dhanbad - Dehri On Sone Intercity Express(13305) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Dehri On Sone(DOS) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Dehri On Sone 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rupasi Bangla Express(12883) Departed from Santragachi Junction(SRC) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Purulia Junction(PRR) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Purulia Junction

  • Lalbagh SF Express(12608) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Palnadu SF Express(12747) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Vikarabad Junction(VKB) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Vikarabad Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pallavan Superfast Express(12606) Departed from Karaikkudi Junction(KKDI) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Talguppa - KSR Bengaluru InterCity Express(20652) Departed from Talguppa(TLGP) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction