Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 68062/

Check the current running status of 68062/Asansol - Adra MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

68062 / Asansol - Adra MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Asansol Junction,ASN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Jan 2020 16:14
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Asansol Junction (ASN)

origin

05:05

-

-

1

N.A

Burnpur (BURN)

05:14

05:15

1

-

1

N.A

Damodar Junction (DMA)

05:22

05:23

1

-

1

N.A

Madhukunda (MDKD)

05:29

05:30

1

-

1

N.A

Muradi (MDF)

05:36

05:37

1

-

1

N.A

Ramkanali Junction (RKI)

05:44

05:45

1

-

1

N.A

Bero (BERO)

05:50

05:51

1

-

1

N.A

Joychandi Pahar Junction (JOC)

05:57

05:58

1

-

1

N.A

Adra Junction (ADRA)

06:20

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jhelum Express(11078) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 21:50 on 2020-01-27 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Pune Junction

  • Jaipur - Mysuru SF Express (PT)(12976) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2020-01-27 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 40 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kerala Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12217) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at 09:15 on 2020-01-27 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Chandigarh Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dibrugarh - Chandigarh Express (PT)(15903) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at on 2020-01-27 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Chandigarh Junction 130 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saurashtra Mail (PT)(22945) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 21:37 on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Okha

  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - Tirupati (via Vijayawada) Special Fare Special(07607) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 85 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chhattisgarh Sampark Kranti Express(12824) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 17:25 on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Durg Junction(DURG) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Before Arrived Durg Junction -1 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ranakpur Express (PT)(14708) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Before Arrived Bikaner Junction -26 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirupati - Amravati Bi-Weekly SF Express(12765) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Amravati(AMI) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Amravati 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Allahabad - Udhampur SF Express (PT)(22431) Departed from Allahabad Junction(ALD) at on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Udhampur(UHP) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Udhampur 97 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival