Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 67296/Visakhapatnam - Rajahmundry MEMU

Check the current running status of 67296/Visakhapatnam - Rajahmundry MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

67296 / Visakhapatnam - Rajahmundry MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Visakhapatnam Junction,VSKP
  • Start Date 23 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 23 Oct 2019 06:28
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

origin

18:20

-

-

1

N.A

Marripalem (MIPM)

18:31

18:32

1

-

1

N.A

Duvvada (DVD)

18:54

18:55

1

-

1

N.A

Anakapalle (AKP)

18:59

19:00

1

-

1

N.A

Kasimkota (KSK)

19:14

19:15

1

-

1

N.A

Narasingapalli (NASP)

19:27

19:28

1

-

1

N.A

Elamanchili (YLM)

19:35

19:36

1

-

1

N.A

Regupalem (REG)

19:45

19:46

1

-

1

N.A

Narsipatnam Road (NRP)

19:54

19:55

1

-

1

N.A

Gullipadu (GLU)

20:05

20:06

1

-

1

N.A

Tuni (TUNI)

20:14

20:15

1

-

1

N.A

Hamsavaram (HVM)

20:24

20:25

1

-

1

N.A

Timmapuram (TMPM)

20:29

20:30

1

-

1

N.A

Annavaram (ANV)

20:54

20:55

1

-

1

N.A

Ravikampadu (RVD)

20:59

21:00

1

-

1

N.A

Durgada Gate (DGDG)

21:04

21:05

1

-

1

N.A

Gollaprolu (GLP)

21:19

21:20

1

-

1

N.A

Pithapuram (PAP)

21:24

21:25

1

-

1

N.A

Samalkot Junction (SLO)

21:54

21:55

1

-

1

N.A

Medapadu (MPU)

21:59

22:00

1

-

1

N.A

Bikkavolu (BVL)

22:14

22:15

1

-

1

N.A

Balabhadrapuram (BBPM)

22:19

22:20

1

-

1

N.A

Anaparti (APT)

22:24

22:25

1

-

1

N.A

Dwarapudi (DWP)

22:29

22:30

1

-

1

N.A

Kadiyam (KYM)

22:44

22:45

1

-

1

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

23:20

destination

-

-

1

N.A