Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 66010/AJJ-MMC PASSR

Check the current running status of 66010/AJJ-MMC PASSR which runs between AJJ to MAS Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

66010 / AJJ-MMC PASSR(AJJ - MAS) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Arakkonam Junction
  • Start Date 17 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 16:23 17-Jun-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Arakkonam Jn (AJJ)

Origin/Origin

19:55/19:55

-

On Time

1

N.A

Puliyamangalam (PLMG)

19:59/19:59

20:00/20:00

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Mosur (MSU)

20:02/20:02

20:03/20:03

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Tiruvalangadu (TO)

20:07/20:07

20:08/20:08

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Manavur (MAF)

20:12/20:12

20:13/20:13

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Senji Panambakkam (SPAM)

20:16/20:16

20:17/20:17

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Kadambattur (KBT)

20:20/20:20

20:21/20:21

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Egattur Halt (EGT)

20:24/20:24

20:25/20:25

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Tiruvallur (TRL)

20:30/20:30

20:35/20:35

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

Putlur Halt (PTLR)

20:38/20:38

20:39/20:39

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Sevvapet Road (SVR)

20:41/20:41

20:42/20:42

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Veppampattu (VEU)

20:44/20:44

20:45/20:45

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Tiruninravur (TI)

20:49/20:49

20:50/20:50

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Nemilichery (NEC)

20:52/20:52

20:53/20:53

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Pattabiram (PAB)

20:56/20:56

20:57/20:57

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Hindu College (HC)

20:58/20:58

20:59/20:59

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Avadi (AVD)

21:04/21:04

21:05/21:05

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Annanur (ANNR)

21:08/21:08

21:09/21:09

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Tirumullaivayil (TMVL)

21:11/21:11

21:12/21:12

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Ambattur (ABU)

21:14/21:14

21:15/21:15

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Pattaravakkam (PVM)

21:17/21:17

21:18/21:18

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Korattur (KOTR)

21:20/21:20

21:21/21:21

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Villivakkam (VLK)

21:24/21:24

21:25/21:25

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Perambur Locomotive Works (PEW)

21:27/21:27

21:28/21:28

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Perambur Carriage Works (PCW)

21:29/21:29

21:30/21:30

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

21:31/21:31

21:32/21:32

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Vyasarpadi Jeeva (VJM)

21:33/21:33

21:34/21:34

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Basin Bridge Jn (BBQ)

21:36/21:36

21:37/21:37

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Chennai Ctrl Suburban (MASS)

22:00/22:00

22:00/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Vyasarpadi
  • Start Date 16 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 16:27 17-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Arakkonam Jn (AJJ)

20:07/Origin

20:07/19:55

0 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Puliyamangalam (PLMG)

20:11/19:59

20:12/20:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Mosur (MSU)

20:14/20:02

20:15/20:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Tiruvalangadu (TO)

20:21/20:07

20:22/20:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Manavur (MAF)

20:24/20:12

20:25/20:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Senji Panambakkam (SPAM)

20:28/20:16

20:29/20:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Kadambattur (KBT)

20:37/20:20

20:38/20:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Egattur Halt (EGT)

20:41/20:24

20:42/20:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Tiruvallur (TRL)

20:48/20:30

20:49/20:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Putlur Halt (PTLR)

20:50/20:38

20:51/20:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Sevvapet Road (SVR)

20:53/20:41

20:54/20:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Veppampattu (VEU)

20:56/20:44

20:57/20:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Tiruninravur (TI)

21:03/20:49

21:04/20:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Nemilichery (NEC)

21:04/20:52

21:05/20:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Pattabiram (PAB)

21:07/20:56

21:08/20:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Hindu College (HC)

21:09/20:58

21:10/20:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Avadi (AVD)

21:24/21:04

21:25/21:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Annanur (ANNR)

21:28/21:08

21:29/21:09

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Tirumullaivayil (TMVL)

21:30/21:11

21:31/21:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Ambattur (ABU)

21:33/21:14

21:34/21:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Pattaravakkam (PVM)

21:36/21:17

21:37/21:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Korattur (KOTR)

21:39/21:20

21:40/21:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Villivakkam (VLK)

21:54/21:24

21:55/21:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Perambur Locomotive Works (PEW)

21:57/21:27

21:58/21:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Perambur Carriage Works (PCW)

21:59/21:29

22:00/21:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

22:01/21:31

22:02/21:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Vyasarpadi Jeeva (VJM)

22:03/21:33

22:04/21:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Basin Bridge Jn (BBQ)

22:06/21:36

22:07/21:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Chennai Ctrl Suburban (MASS)

22:30/22:00

22:30/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Vyasarpadi
  • Start Date 15 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 16:17 16-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Arakkonam Jn (AJJ)

20:01/Origin

20:01/19:55

0 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Puliyamangalam (PLMG)

20:05/19:59

20:06/20:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Mosur (MSU)

20:08/20:02

20:09/20:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Tiruvalangadu (TO)

20:13/20:07

20:14/20:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Manavur (MAF)

20:18/20:12

20:19/20:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Senji Panambakkam (SPAM)

20:22/20:16

20:23/20:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Kadambattur (KBT)

20:29/20:20

20:30/20:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Egattur Halt (EGT)

20:33/20:24

20:34/20:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Tiruvallur (TRL)

20:47/20:30

20:48/20:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Putlur Halt (PTLR)

20:51/20:38

20:52/20:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Sevvapet Road (SVR)

20:54/20:41

20:55/20:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Veppampattu (VEU)

20:57/20:44

20:58/20:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Tiruninravur (TI)

21:01/20:49

21:02/20:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Nemilichery (NEC)

21:05/20:52

21:06/20:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Pattabiram (PAB)

21:14/20:56

21:15/20:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Hindu College (HC)

21:16/20:58

21:17/20:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Avadi (AVD)

21:15/21:04

21:16/21:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Annanur (ANNR)

21:19/21:08

21:20/21:09

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Tirumullaivayil (TMVL)

21:21/21:11

21:22/21:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Ambattur (ABU)

21:24/21:14

21:25/21:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Pattaravakkam (PVM)

21:27/21:17

21:28/21:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Korattur (KOTR)

21:30/21:20

21:31/21:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Villivakkam (VLK)

21:33/21:24

21:34/21:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Perambur Locomotive Works (PEW)

21:36/21:27

21:37/21:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Perambur Carriage Works (PCW)

21:38/21:29

21:39/21:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

21:40/21:31

21:41/21:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Vyasarpadi Jeeva (VJM)

21:42/21:33

21:43/21:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Basin Bridge Jn (BBQ)

21:58/21:36

21:59/21:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Chennai Ctrl Suburban (MASS)

22:22/22:00

22:22/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station CHENNAI CENTRAL SUBURBAN STATI
  • Start Date 14 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:47 16-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Arakkonam Jn (AJJ)

20:03/Origin

20:03/19:55

0 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Puliyamangalam (PLMG)

20:07/19:59

20:08/20:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Mosur (MSU)

20:10/20:02

20:11/20:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Tiruvalangadu (TO)

20:13/20:07

20:14/20:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Manavur (MAF)

20:20/20:12

20:21/20:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Senji Panambakkam (SPAM)

20:24/20:16

20:25/20:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Kadambattur (KBT)

20:27/20:20

20:28/20:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Egattur Halt (EGT)

20:32/20:24

20:33/20:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Tiruvallur (TRL)

20:38/20:30

20:39/20:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Putlur Halt (PTLR)

20:41/20:38

20:42/20:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Sevvapet Road (SVR)

20:44/20:41

20:45/20:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Veppampattu (VEU)

20:47/20:44

20:48/20:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Tiruninravur (TI)

20:56/20:49

20:57/20:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Nemilichery (NEC)

20:59/20:52

21:00/20:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Pattabiram (PAB)

21:02/20:56

21:03/20:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Hindu College (HC)

21:04/20:58

21:05/20:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Avadi (AVD)

21:15/21:04

21:16/21:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Annanur (ANNR)

21:19/21:08

21:20/21:09

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Tirumullaivayil (TMVL)

21:21/21:11

21:22/21:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Ambattur (ABU)

21:24/21:14

21:25/21:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Pattaravakkam (PVM)

21:27/21:17

21:28/21:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Korattur (KOTR)

21:30/21:20

21:31/21:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Villivakkam (VLK)

21:33/21:24

21:34/21:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Perambur Locomotive Works (PEW)

21:36/21:27

21:37/21:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Perambur Carriage Works (PCW)

21:38/21:29

21:39/21:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

21:40/21:31

21:41/21:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Vyasarpadi Jeeva (VJM)

21:42/21:33

21:43/21:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Basin Bridge Jn (BBQ)

21:49/21:36

21:50/21:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Chennai Ctrl Suburban (MASS)

22:00/22:00

22:00/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station CHENNAI CENTRAL SUBURBAN STATI
  • Start Date 13 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 05:59 14-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Arakkonam Jn (AJJ)

19:58/Origin

19:58/19:55

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Puliyamangalam (PLMG)

20:02/19:59

20:03/20:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Mosur (MSU)

20:05/20:02

20:06/20:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Tiruvalangadu (TO)

20:14/20:07

20:15/20:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Manavur (MAF)

20:19/20:12

20:20/20:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Senji Panambakkam (SPAM)

20:23/20:16

20:24/20:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Kadambattur (KBT)

20:25/20:20

20:26/20:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Egattur Halt (EGT)

20:31/20:24

20:32/20:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Tiruvallur (TRL)

20:34/20:30

20:35/20:35

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Putlur Halt (PTLR)

20:38/20:38

20:39/20:39

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sevvapet Road (SVR)

20:41/20:41

20:42/20:42

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Veppampattu (VEU)

20:44/20:44

20:45/20:45

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tiruninravur (TI)

20:54/20:49

20:55/20:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Nemilichery (NEC)

20:57/20:52

20:58/20:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Pattabiram (PAB)

21:00/20:56

21:01/20:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Hindu College (HC)

21:02/20:58

21:03/20:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Avadi (AVD)

21:08/21:04

21:09/21:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Annanur (ANNR)

21:12/21:08

21:13/21:09

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Tirumullaivayil (TMVL)

21:14/21:11

21:15/21:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Ambattur (ABU)

21:17/21:14

21:18/21:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Pattaravakkam (PVM)

21:20/21:17

21:21/21:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Korattur (KOTR)

21:23/21:20

21:24/21:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Villivakkam (VLK)

21:29/21:24

21:30/21:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Perambur Locomotive Works (PEW)

21:32/21:27

21:33/21:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Perambur Carriage Works (PCW)

21:34/21:29

21:35/21:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

21:36/21:31

21:37/21:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Vyasarpadi Jeeva (VJM)

21:38/21:33

21:39/21:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Basin Bridge Jn (BBQ)

21:41/21:36

21:42/21:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Chennai Ctrl Suburban (MASS)

22:00/22:00

22:00/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station CHENNAI CENTRAL SUBURBAN STATI
  • Start Date 12 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 02:02 14-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Arakkonam Jn (AJJ)

19:55/Origin

19:55/19:55

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Puliyamangalam (PLMG)

19:59/19:59

20:00/20:00

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mosur (MSU)

20:02/20:02

20:03/20:03

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tiruvalangadu (TO)

20:08/20:07

20:09/20:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Manavur (MAF)

20:12/20:12

20:13/20:13

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Senji Panambakkam (SPAM)

20:16/20:16

20:17/20:17

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kadambattur (KBT)

20:21/20:20

20:22/20:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Egattur Halt (EGT)

20:24/20:24

20:25/20:25

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tiruvallur (TRL)

20:34/20:30

20:35/20:35

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Putlur Halt (PTLR)

20:38/20:38

20:39/20:39

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sevvapet Road (SVR)

20:41/20:41

20:42/20:42

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Veppampattu (VEU)

20:44/20:44

20:45/20:45

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tiruninravur (TI)

20:52/20:49

20:53/20:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Nemilichery (NEC)

20:55/20:52

20:56/20:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Pattabiram (PAB)

20:56/20:56

20:57/20:57

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Hindu College (HC)

20:58/20:58

20:59/20:59

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Avadi (AVD)

21:04/21:04

21:05/21:05

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Annanur (ANNR)

21:08/21:08

21:09/21:09

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tirumullaivayil (TMVL)

21:11/21:11

21:12/21:12

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ambattur (ABU)

21:14/21:14

21:15/21:15

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Pattaravakkam (PVM)

21:17/21:17

21:18/21:18

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Korattur (KOTR)

21:20/21:20

21:21/21:21

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Villivakkam (VLK)

21:24/21:24

21:25/21:25

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Perambur Locomotive Works (PEW)

21:27/21:27

21:28/21:28

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Perambur Carriage Works (PCW)

21:29/21:29

21:30/21:30

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

21:31/21:31

21:32/21:32

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vyasarpadi Jeeva (VJM)

21:33/21:33

21:34/21:34

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Basin Bridge Jn (BBQ)

21:52/21:36

21:53/21:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Chennai Ctrl Suburban (MASS)

22:00/22:00

22:00/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station CHENNAI CENTRAL SUBURBAN STATI
  • Start Date 11 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:43 13-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Arakkonam Jn (AJJ)

20:15/Origin

20:15/19:55

0 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Puliyamangalam (PLMG)

20:19/19:59

20:20/20:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Mosur (MSU)

20:22/20:02

20:23/20:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Tiruvalangadu (TO)

20:26/20:07

20:27/20:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Manavur (MAF)

20:32/20:12

20:33/20:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Senji Panambakkam (SPAM)

20:36/20:16

20:37/20:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Kadambattur (KBT)

20:39/20:20

20:40/20:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Egattur Halt (EGT)

20:44/20:24

20:45/20:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Tiruvallur (TRL)

20:50/20:30

20:51/20:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Putlur Halt (PTLR)

20:53/20:38

20:54/20:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Sevvapet Road (SVR)

20:56/20:41

20:57/20:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Veppampattu (VEU)

20:59/20:44

21:00/20:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Tiruninravur (TI)

21:09/20:49

21:10/20:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Nemilichery (NEC)

21:12/20:52

21:13/20:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Pattabiram (PAB)

21:15/20:56

21:16/20:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Hindu College (HC)

21:17/20:58

21:18/20:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Avadi (AVD)

21:31/21:04

21:32/21:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Annanur (ANNR)

21:35/21:08

21:36/21:09

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Tirumullaivayil (TMVL)

21:37/21:11

21:38/21:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Ambattur (ABU)

21:40/21:14

21:41/21:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Pattaravakkam (PVM)

21:43/21:17

21:44/21:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Korattur (KOTR)

21:46/21:20

21:47/21:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Villivakkam (VLK)

21:49/21:24

21:50/21:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Perambur Locomotive Works (PEW)

21:52/21:27

21:53/21:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Perambur Carriage Works (PCW)

21:54/21:29

21:55/21:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

21:56/21:31

21:57/21:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Vyasarpadi Jeeva (VJM)

21:58/21:33

21:59/21:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Basin Bridge Jn (BBQ)

22:04/21:36

22:05/21:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Chennai Ctrl Suburban (MASS)

22:10/22:00

22:10/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 66010 / AJJ-MMC PASSR

Station Arrival 2024-06-16 2024-06-15 2024-06-14 2024-06-13 2024-06-12 2024-06-11 2024-06-10
Arakkonam Jn (AJJ) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Puliyamangalam (PLMG) 19:59 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mosur (MSU) 20:02 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tiruvalangadu (TO) 20:07 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Manavur (MAF) 20:12 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Senji Panambakkam (SPAM) 20:16 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kadambattur (KBT) 20:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Egattur Halt (EGT) 20:24 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tiruvallur (TRL) 20:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Putlur Halt (PTLR) 20:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sevvapet Road (SVR) 20:41 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Veppampattu (VEU) 20:44 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tiruninravur (TI) 20:49 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nemilichery (NEC) 20:52 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pattabiram (PAB) 20:56 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hindu College (HC) 20:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Avadi (AVD) 21:04 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Annanur (ANNR) 21:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tirumullaivayil (TMVL) 21:11 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ambattur (ABU) 21:14 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pattaravakkam (PVM) 21:17 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Korattur (KOTR) 21:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Villivakkam (VLK) 21:24 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Perambur Locomotive Works (PEW) 21:27 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Perambur Carriage Works (PCW) 21:29 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Perambur (PER) 21:31 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vyasarpadi Jeeva (VJM) 21:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Basin Bridge Jn (BBQ) 21:36 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chennai Ctrl Suburban (MASS) 22:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • AJJ-MMC PASSR(66010) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • AJJ-MMC PASSR(66010) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • AJJ-MMC PASSR(66010) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • AJJ-MMC PASSR(66010) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • AJJ-MMC PASSR(66010) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • AJJ-MMC PASSR(66010) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • AJJ-MMC PASSR(66010) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived