Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 66009/MMC-AJJ PASSR

Check the current running status of 66009/MMC-AJJ PASSR which runs between MMCC to AJJ Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

66009 / MMC-AJJ PASSR(MMCC - AJJ) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Chennai Ctrl Suburban
  • Start Date 15 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 06:06 15-Jul-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Ctrl Suburban (MASS)

Origin/Origin

22:45/22:45

-

On Time

1

N.A

Basin Bridge Jn (BBQ)

22:49/22:49

22:50/22:50

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Vyasarpadi Jeeva (VJM)

22:52/22:52

22:53/22:53

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

22:54/22:54

22:55/22:55

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Perambur Carriage Works (PCW)

22:56/22:56

22:57/22:57

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Perambur Locomotive Works (PEW)

22:58/22:58

22:59/22:59

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Villivakkam (VLK)

23:01/23:01

23:02/23:02

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Korattur (KOTR)

23:05/23:05

23:06/23:06

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Pattaravakkam (PVM)

23:08/23:08

23:09/23:09

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Ambattur (ABU)

23:11/23:11

23:12/23:12

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Tirumullaivayil (TMVL)

23:14/23:14

23:15/23:15

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Annanur (ANNR)

23:17/23:17

23:18/23:18

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Avadi (AVD)

23:24/23:24

23:25/23:25

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Hindu College (HC)

23:28/23:28

23:29/23:29

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Pattabiram (PAB)

23:30/23:30

23:31/23:31

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Nemilichery (NEC)

23:34/23:34

23:35/23:35

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Tiruninravur (TI)

23:37/23:37

23:38/23:38

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Veppampattu (VEU)

23:41/23:41

23:42/23:42

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Sevvapet Road (SVR)

23:45/23:45

23:46/23:46

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Putlur Halt (PTLR)

23:48/23:48

23:49/23:49

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Tiruvallur (TRL)

23:54/23:54

23:55/23:55

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Egattur Halt (EGT)

23:58/23:58

23:59/23:59

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Kadambattur (KBT)

00:02/00:02

00:03/00:03

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

Senji Panambakkam (SPAM)

00:06/00:06

00:07/00:07

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

Manavur (MAF)

00:10/00:10

00:11/00:11

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

Tiruvalangadu (TO)

00:15/00:15

00:16/00:16

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

Mosur (MSU)

00:21/00:21

00:22/00:22

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

Puliyamangalam (PLMG)

00:25/00:25

00:26/00:26

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

Arakkonam Jn (AJJ)

00:50/00:50

00:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Arakkonam Junction
  • Start Date 14 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 06:07 15-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Ctrl Suburban (MASS)

22:46/Origin

22:46/22:45

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Basin Bridge Jn (BBQ)

22:49/22:49

22:50/22:50

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vyasarpadi Jeeva (VJM)

22:58/22:52

22:59/22:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

23:00/22:54

23:01/22:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Perambur Carriage Works (PCW)

23:02/22:56

23:03/22:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Perambur Locomotive Works (PEW)

23:04/22:58

23:05/22:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Villivakkam (VLK)

23:07/23:01

23:08/23:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Korattur (KOTR)

23:11/23:05

23:12/23:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Pattaravakkam (PVM)

23:14/23:08

23:15/23:09

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Ambattur (ABU)

23:17/23:11

23:18/23:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Tirumullaivayil (TMVL)

23:20/23:14

23:21/23:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Annanur (ANNR)

23:23/23:17

23:24/23:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Avadi (AVD)

23:30/23:24

23:31/23:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Hindu College (HC)

23:34/23:28

23:35/23:29

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Pattabiram (PAB)

23:50/23:30

23:51/23:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Nemilichery (NEC)

23:54/23:34

23:55/23:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Tiruninravur (TI)

23:57/23:37

23:58/23:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Veppampattu (VEU)

00:01/23:41

00:02/23:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Sevvapet Road (SVR)

00:05/23:45

00:06/23:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Putlur Halt (PTLR)

00:08/23:48

00:09/23:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Tiruvallur (TRL)

00:09/23:54

00:10/23:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Egattur Halt (EGT)

00:13/23:58

00:14/23:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Kadambattur (KBT)

00:18/00:02

00:19/00:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Senji Panambakkam (SPAM)

00:21/00:06

00:22/00:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Manavur (MAF)

00:25/00:10

00:26/00:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Tiruvalangadu (TO)

00:34/00:15

00:35/00:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Mosur (MSU)

00:40/00:21

00:41/00:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Puliyamangalam (PLMG)

00:44/00:25

00:45/00:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Arakkonam Jn (AJJ)

00:55/00:50

00:55/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Arakkonam Junction
  • Start Date 13 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 06:49 15-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Ctrl Suburban (MASS)

22:46/Origin

22:46/22:45

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Basin Bridge Jn (BBQ)

22:49/22:49

22:50/22:50

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vyasarpadi Jeeva (VJM)

22:58/22:52

22:59/22:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

23:00/22:54

23:01/22:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Perambur Carriage Works (PCW)

23:02/22:56

23:03/22:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Perambur Locomotive Works (PEW)

23:04/22:58

23:05/22:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Villivakkam (VLK)

23:07/23:01

23:08/23:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Korattur (KOTR)

23:11/23:05

23:12/23:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Pattaravakkam (PVM)

23:14/23:08

23:15/23:09

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Ambattur (ABU)

23:17/23:11

23:18/23:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Tirumullaivayil (TMVL)

23:20/23:14

23:21/23:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Annanur (ANNR)

23:23/23:17

23:24/23:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Avadi (AVD)

23:30/23:24

23:31/23:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Hindu College (HC)

23:34/23:28

23:35/23:29

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Pattabiram (PAB)

23:50/23:30

23:51/23:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Nemilichery (NEC)

23:54/23:34

23:55/23:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Tiruninravur (TI)

23:57/23:37

23:58/23:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Veppampattu (VEU)

00:01/23:41

00:02/23:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Sevvapet Road (SVR)

00:05/23:45

00:06/23:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Putlur Halt (PTLR)

00:08/23:48

00:09/23:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Tiruvallur (TRL)

00:09/23:54

00:10/23:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Egattur Halt (EGT)

00:13/23:58

00:14/23:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Kadambattur (KBT)

00:18/00:02

00:19/00:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Senji Panambakkam (SPAM)

00:21/00:06

00:22/00:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Manavur (MAF)

00:25/00:10

00:26/00:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Tiruvalangadu (TO)

00:34/00:15

00:35/00:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Mosur (MSU)

00:40/00:21

00:41/00:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Puliyamangalam (PLMG)

00:44/00:25

00:45/00:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Arakkonam Jn (AJJ)

00:55/00:50

00:55/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Arakkonam Junction
  • Start Date 12 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:51 15-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Ctrl Suburban (MASS)

22:45/Origin

22:45/22:45

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Basin Bridge Jn (BBQ)

22:49/22:49

22:50/22:50

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vyasarpadi Jeeva (VJM)

22:55/22:52

22:56/22:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

22:57/22:54

22:58/22:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Perambur Carriage Works (PCW)

22:59/22:56

23:00/22:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Perambur Locomotive Works (PEW)

23:01/22:58

23:02/22:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Villivakkam (VLK)

23:04/23:01

23:05/23:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Korattur (KOTR)

23:08/23:05

23:09/23:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Pattaravakkam (PVM)

23:11/23:08

23:12/23:09

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Ambattur (ABU)

23:14/23:11

23:15/23:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Tirumullaivayil (TMVL)

23:17/23:14

23:18/23:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Annanur (ANNR)

23:20/23:17

23:21/23:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Avadi (AVD)

23:33/23:24

23:34/23:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Hindu College (HC)

23:37/23:28

23:38/23:29

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Pattabiram (PAB)

23:39/23:30

23:40/23:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Nemilichery (NEC)

23:43/23:34

23:44/23:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Tiruninravur (TI)

23:49/23:37

23:50/23:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Veppampattu (VEU)

23:53/23:41

23:54/23:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Sevvapet Road (SVR)

23:57/23:45

23:58/23:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Putlur Halt (PTLR)

00:00/23:48

00:01/23:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Tiruvallur (TRL)

00:02/23:54

00:03/23:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Egattur Halt (EGT)

00:06/23:58

00:07/23:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Kadambattur (KBT)

00:10/00:02

00:11/00:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Senji Panambakkam (SPAM)

00:14/00:06

00:15/00:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Manavur (MAF)

00:18/00:10

00:19/00:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Tiruvalangadu (TO)

00:24/00:15

00:25/00:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Mosur (MSU)

00:29/00:21

00:30/00:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Puliyamangalam (PLMG)

00:33/00:25

00:34/00:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Arakkonam Jn (AJJ)

00:50/00:50

00:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Arakkonam Junction
  • Start Date 11 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:43 14-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Ctrl Suburban (MASS)

22:45/Origin

22:45/22:45

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Basin Bridge Jn (BBQ)

22:49/22:49

22:50/22:50

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vyasarpadi Jeeva (VJM)

22:52/22:52

22:53/22:53

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

22:54/22:54

22:55/22:55

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Perambur Carriage Works (PCW)

22:56/22:56

22:57/22:57

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Perambur Locomotive Works (PEW)

22:58/22:58

22:59/22:59

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Villivakkam (VLK)

23:01/23:01

23:02/23:02

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Korattur (KOTR)

23:05/23:05

23:06/23:06

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Pattaravakkam (PVM)

23:08/23:08

23:09/23:09

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ambattur (ABU)

23:11/23:11

23:12/23:12

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tirumullaivayil (TMVL)

23:14/23:14

23:15/23:15

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Annanur (ANNR)

23:17/23:17

23:18/23:18

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Avadi (AVD)

23:40/23:24

23:41/23:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Hindu College (HC)

23:44/23:28

23:45/23:29

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Pattabiram (PAB)

23:46/23:30

23:47/23:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Nemilichery (NEC)

23:50/23:34

23:51/23:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Tiruninravur (TI)

23:53/23:37

23:54/23:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Veppampattu (VEU)

23:57/23:41

23:58/23:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Sevvapet Road (SVR)

00:01/23:45

00:02/23:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Putlur Halt (PTLR)

00:04/23:48

00:05/23:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Tiruvallur (TRL)

00:15/23:54

00:16/23:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Egattur Halt (EGT)

00:19/23:58

00:20/23:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Kadambattur (KBT)

00:23/00:02

00:24/00:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Senji Panambakkam (SPAM)

00:27/00:06

00:28/00:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Manavur (MAF)

00:31/00:10

00:32/00:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Tiruvalangadu (TO)

00:36/00:15

00:37/00:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Mosur (MSU)

00:42/00:21

00:43/00:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Puliyamangalam (PLMG)

00:46/00:25

00:47/00:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Arakkonam Jn (AJJ)

00:50/00:50

00:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Arakkonam Junction
  • Start Date 10 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:14 12-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Ctrl Suburban (MASS)

22:46/Origin

22:46/22:45

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Basin Bridge Jn (BBQ)

22:49/22:49

22:50/22:50

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vyasarpadi Jeeva (VJM)

22:52/22:52

22:53/22:53

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

22:54/22:54

22:55/22:55

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Perambur Carriage Works (PCW)

22:56/22:56

22:57/22:57

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Perambur Locomotive Works (PEW)

22:58/22:58

22:59/22:59

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Villivakkam (VLK)

23:01/23:01

23:02/23:02

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Korattur (KOTR)

23:05/23:05

23:06/23:06

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Pattaravakkam (PVM)

23:08/23:08

23:09/23:09

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ambattur (ABU)

23:11/23:11

23:12/23:12

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tirumullaivayil (TMVL)

23:14/23:14

23:15/23:15

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Annanur (ANNR)

23:17/23:17

23:18/23:18

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Avadi (AVD)

23:41/23:24

23:42/23:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Hindu College (HC)

23:45/23:28

23:46/23:29

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Pattabiram (PAB)

23:47/23:30

23:48/23:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Nemilichery (NEC)

23:51/23:34

23:52/23:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Tiruninravur (TI)

23:55/23:37

23:56/23:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Veppampattu (VEU)

23:58/23:41

23:59/23:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Sevvapet Road (SVR)

00:02/23:45

00:03/23:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Putlur Halt (PTLR)

00:05/23:48

00:06/23:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Tiruvallur (TRL)

00:11/23:54

00:12/23:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Egattur Halt (EGT)

00:15/23:58

00:16/23:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Kadambattur (KBT)

00:20/00:02

00:21/00:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Senji Panambakkam (SPAM)

00:23/00:06

00:24/00:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Manavur (MAF)

00:27/00:10

00:28/00:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Tiruvalangadu (TO)

00:34/00:15

00:35/00:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Mosur (MSU)

00:38/00:21

00:39/00:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Puliyamangalam (PLMG)

00:42/00:25

00:43/00:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Arakkonam Jn (AJJ)

00:59/00:50

00:59/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Arakkonam Junction
  • Start Date 09 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:52 12-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Ctrl Suburban (MASS)

22:45/Origin

22:45/22:45

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Basin Bridge Jn (BBQ)

22:49/22:49

22:50/22:50

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vyasarpadi Jeeva (VJM)

22:52/22:52

22:53/22:53

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

22:54/22:54

22:55/22:55

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Perambur Carriage Works (PCW)

22:56/22:56

22:57/22:57

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Perambur Locomotive Works (PEW)

22:58/22:58

22:59/22:59

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Villivakkam (VLK)

23:11/23:01

23:12/23:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Korattur (KOTR)

23:15/23:05

23:16/23:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Pattaravakkam (PVM)

23:18/23:08

23:19/23:09

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Ambattur (ABU)

23:25/23:11

23:26/23:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Tirumullaivayil (TMVL)

23:28/23:14

23:29/23:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Annanur (ANNR)

23:31/23:17

23:32/23:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Avadi (AVD)

23:39/23:24

23:40/23:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Hindu College (HC)

23:42/23:28

23:43/23:29

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Pattabiram (PAB)

23:46/23:30

23:47/23:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Nemilichery (NEC)

23:48/23:34

23:49/23:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Tiruninravur (TI)

23:52/23:37

23:53/23:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Veppampattu (VEU)

23:55/23:41

23:56/23:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Sevvapet Road (SVR)

23:59/23:45

00:00/23:46

-1439 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Putlur Halt (PTLR)

00:02/23:48

00:03/23:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Tiruvallur (TRL)

00:08/23:54

00:09/23:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Egattur Halt (EGT)

00:12/23:58

00:13/23:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Kadambattur (KBT)

00:17/00:02

00:18/00:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Senji Panambakkam (SPAM)

00:20/00:06

00:21/00:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Manavur (MAF)

00:24/00:10

00:25/00:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Tiruvalangadu (TO)

00:31/00:15

00:32/00:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Mosur (MSU)

00:35/00:21

00:36/00:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Puliyamangalam (PLMG)

00:39/00:25

00:40/00:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Arakkonam Jn (AJJ)

00:50/00:50

00:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 66009 / MMC-AJJ PASSR

Station Arrival 2024-07-14 2024-07-13 2024-07-12 2024-07-11 2024-07-10 2024-07-09 2024-07-08
Chennai Ctrl Suburban (MASS) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Basin Bridge Jn (BBQ) 22:49 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vyasarpadi Jeeva (VJM) 22:52 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Perambur (PER) 22:54 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Perambur Carriage Works (PCW) 22:56 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Perambur Locomotive Works (PEW) 22:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Villivakkam (VLK) 23:01 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Korattur (KOTR) 23:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pattaravakkam (PVM) 23:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ambattur (ABU) 23:11 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tirumullaivayil (TMVL) 23:14 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Annanur (ANNR) 23:17 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Avadi (AVD) 23:24 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hindu College (HC) 23:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pattabiram (PAB) 23:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nemilichery (NEC) 23:34 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tiruninravur (TI) 23:37 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Veppampattu (VEU) 23:41 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sevvapet Road (SVR) 23:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Putlur Halt (PTLR) 23:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tiruvallur (TRL) 23:54 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Egattur Halt (EGT) 23:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kadambattur (KBT) 00:02 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Senji Panambakkam (SPAM) 00:06 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Manavur (MAF) 00:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tiruvalangadu (TO) 00:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mosur (MSU) 00:21 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Puliyamangalam (PLMG) 00:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Arakkonam Jn (AJJ) 00:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • MMC-AJJ PASSR(66009) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MMC-AJJ PASSR(66009) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MMC-AJJ PASSR(66009) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MMC-AJJ PASSR(66009) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MMC-AJJ PASSR(66009) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MMC-AJJ PASSR(66009) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MMC-AJJ PASSR(66009) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived