Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 64542/

Check the current running status of 64542/Ambala Cantt. - Panipat MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

64542 / Ambala Cantt. - Panipat MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Ambala Cantt. Junction,UMB
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 26 Sep 2022 07:53
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

origin

21:00

-

-

1

N.A

Mohri (MOY)

21:11

21:12

1

-

1

N.A

Shahbad Markanda (SHDM)

21:20

21:21

1

-

1

N.A

Dhola Mazra (DHMZ)

21:27

21:28

1

-

1

N.A

Dhirpur (DPP)

21:34

21:35

1

-

1

N.A

Dhoda Khedi (DHKR)

21:41

21:42

1

-

1

N.A

Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE)

21:47

21:49

2

-

1

N.A

Amin (AMIN)

21:59

22:00

1

-

1

N.A

Nilokheri (NLKR)

22:08

22:09

1

-

1

N.A

Taraori (TRR)

22:14

22:15

1

-

1

N.A

Bhaini Khurd (BZK)

22:20

22:21

1

-

1

N.A

Karnal (KUN)

22:28

22:29

1

-

1

N.A

Bazida Jatan (BZJT)

22:37

22:38

1

-

1

N.A

Gharaunda (GRA)

22:46

22:47

1

-

1

N.A

Kohand (KFU)

22:52

22:53

1

-

1

N.A

Babarpur (BBDE)

22:58

22:59

1

-

1

N.A

Panipat Junction (PNP)

23:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Lucknow - New Delhi AC SF Express(12429) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at 23:30 on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-09-26 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Madurai - MGR Chennai Central SF Express(20602) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-09-26 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Express (via Churu)(12458) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-09-26 Status: Late Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla 74 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mandore Superfast Express(22995) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-09-26 Status: On Time Arrived Jodhpur Junction

  • Mussoorie Express(14042) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-09-26 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mahalaxmi Express (PT)(17412) Departed from Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at 20:46 on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-09-26 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chetak Express(20473) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2022-09-26 Status: On Time Arrived Udaipur City

  • Madhya Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12121) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-09-26 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rajendra Nagar Terminal - New Delhi Tejas Rajdhani Express(12309) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at 19:10 on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-09-26 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani Express(12957) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-09-26 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival