Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 64463/New Delhi - Kurukshetra MEMU

Check the current running status of 64463/New Delhi - Kurukshetra MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

64463 / New Delhi - Kurukshetra MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station New Delhi,NDLS
  • Start Date 20 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 20 Oct 2019 19:29
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Delhi (NDLS)

origin

01:20

-

-

1

N.A

Sabzi Mandi (SZM)

01:36

01:38

2

-

1

N.A

Adarsh Nagar (ANDI)

01:46

01:47

1

-

1

N.A

Badli (BHD)

01:52

01:53

1

-

1

N.A

Holambi Kalan (HUK)

02:00

02:01

1

-

1

N.A

Narela (NUR)

02:07

02:08

1

-

1

N.A

Rathdhana (RDDE)

02:15

02:16

1

-

1

N.A

Sonipat Junction (SNP)

02:28

02:30

2

-

1

N.A

Sandal Kalan (SLKN)

02:39

02:40

1

-

1

N.A

Ganaur (GNU)

02:47

02:48

1

-

1

N.A

Samalkha (SMK)

02:57

02:58

1

-

1

N.A

Diwana (DWNA)

03:06

03:07

1

-

1

N.A

Panipat Junction (PNP)

03:19

03:21

2

-

1

N.A

Gharaunda (GRA)

03:34

03:35

1

-

1

N.A

Karnal (KUN)

03:48

03:49

1

-

1

N.A

Taraori (TRR)

03:59

04:00

1

-

1

N.A

Nilokheri (NLKR)

04:05

04:06

1

-

1

N.A

Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE)

04:35

destination

-

-

1

N.A