Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 64087/

Check the current running status of 64087/Hazrat Nizamuddin - New Delhi Parikrama EMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

64087 / Hazrat Nizamuddin - New Delhi Parikrama EMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Hazrat Nizamuddin,NZM
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 21 Apr 2021 14:32
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

origin

18:27

-

-

1

N.A

Lajpat Nagar (LPNR)

18:31

18:32

1

-

1

N.A

Sewa Nagar (SWNR)

18:34

18:35

1

-

1

N.A

Lodhi Colony (LDCY)

18:36

18:37

1

-

1

N.A

Sarojini Nagar (SOJ)

18:38

18:39

1

-

1

N.A

Delhi Safdarjung (DSJ)

18:42

18:43

1

-

1

N.A

Chanakyapuri (CNKP)

18:46

18:47

1

-

1

N.A

Sardar Patel Marg (SDPR)

18:49

18:50

1

-

1

N.A

Brar Square (BRSQ)

18:52

18:53

1

-

1

N.A

Indrapuri (DLPI)

18:55

18:56

1

-

1

N.A

Naraina Vihar (NRVR)

18:57

18:58

1

-

1

N.A

Kirtinagar (KRTN)

19:00

19:01

1

-

1

N.A

Patel Nagar (PTNR)

19:03

19:04

1

-

1

N.A

Dayabasti (DBSI)

19:08

19:09

1

-

1

N.A

Vivekanand Puri Halt (VVKP)

19:12

19:13

1

-

1

N.A

Delhi Kishan Ganj (DKZ)

19:16

19:17

1

-

1

N.A

New Delhi (NDLS)

19:35

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ernakulam - Howrah Festival Special(02878) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at on 2021-04-19 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • K.S.R. Bengaluru - Jodhpur Festival Special (Via Davangere)(06508) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 22:15 on 2021-04-19 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: On Time Arrived Jodhpur Junction

  • Dayodaya COVID - 19 Special(02281) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at 21:01 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Ajmer Junction -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Valsad - Haridwar SF Special (PT)(09111) Departed from Valsad(BL) at 15:21 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Haridwar(HW) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Haridwar -25 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Surat - Puri Festival Special(02828) Departed from Surat(ST) at 08:05 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Puri -11 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaynagar - Amritsar Clone COVID - 19 Special(04651) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Amritsar Junction -45 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Bandra Terminus SF Antyodaya Special(09034) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tinpahar - Rajmahal Express Special(03471) Departed from Tinpahar Junction(TPH) at on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Rajmahal•(RJL) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Rajmahal• -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ratangarh - Sardarshahr DEMU Special(04871) Departed from Ratangarh Junction(RTGH) at 13:05 on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Sardarshahr»(SRDR) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: On Time Arrived Sardarshahr»

  • Tarighat - Dildarnagar Passenger Special(03646) Departed from Tarighat•(TRG) at on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Dildarnagar Junction(DLN) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Dildarnagar Junction -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival