Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 63504/

Check the current running status of 63504/Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

63504 / Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Hatia,HTE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Jul 2021 08:21
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hatia (HTE)

origin

08:05

-

-

1

N.A

Ranchi Junction (RNC)

08:20

08:25

5

-

1

N.A

Namkom (NKM)

08:32

08:33

1

-

1

N.A

Tatisilwai Junction (TIS)

08:39

08:40

1

-

1

N.A

Gangaghat (GAG)

08:50

08:51

1

-

1

N.A

Jonha (JON)

09:04

09:05

1

-

1

N.A

Kita (KITA)

09:23

09:24

1

-

1

N.A

Silli (SLF)

09:35

09:36

1

-

1

N.A

Muri Junction (MURI)

09:49

09:54

5

-

1

N.A

Tulin (THO)

10:06

10:07

1

-

1

N.A

Jhalida (JAA)

10:14

10:15

1

-

1

N.A

Kotshila Junction (KSX)

11:09

11:10

1

-

1

N.A

Pundag (PNW)

11:29

11:30

1

-

1

N.A

Radhagaon (RDF)

11:39

11:40

1

-

1

N.A

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

12:15

12:20

5

-

1

N.A

Tupkadih (TKB)

12:39

12:40

1

-

1

N.A

Rajabera Link Cabin (RJB)

12:51

12:52

1

-

1

N.A

Chandrapura Junction (CRP)

12:57

13:02

5

-

1

N.A

Telo (TELO)

13:20

13:22

2

-

1

N.A

Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh (GMO)

13:50

14:35

45

-

1

N.A

Matari (MRQ)

14:46

14:47

1

-

1

N.A

Nichitpur (NPJE)

14:56

14:57

1

-

1

N.A

Tetulmari (TET)

15:04

15:05

1

-

1

N.A

Bhuli (BHN)

15:14

15:15

1

-

1

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

15:30

16:40

70

-

1

N.A

Dokra Halt (DOKM)

16:49

16:50

1

-

1

N.A

Pradhankhunta Junction (PKA)

16:57

16:58

1

-

1

N.A

Chhota Ambana (CAM)

17:06

17:07

1

-

1

N.A

Kalubathan (KAO)

17:14

17:15

1

-

1

N.A

Thapar Nagar (TNW)

17:19

17:20

1

-

1

N.A

Mugma (MMU)

17:25

17:26

1

-

1

N.A

Kumardubi (KMME)

17:30

17:31

1

-

1

N.A

Barakar (BRR)

17:34

17:35

1

-

1

N.A

Kulti (ULT)

17:38

17:39

1

-

1

N.A

Sitarampur Junction (STN)

17:47

17:48

1

-

1

N.A

Barachak Junction (BCQ)

17:54

17:55

1

-

1

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

18:25

18:30

5

-

1

N.A

Kalipahari (KPK)

18:35

18:36

1

-

1

N.A

RaniGanj (RNG)

18:49

18:50

1

-

1

N.A

Andal Junction (UDL)

18:56

18:58

2

-

1

N.A

Waria (OYR)

19:04

19:05

1

-

1

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

19:12

19:14

2

-

1

N.A

Rajbandh (RBH)

19:20

19:21

1

-

1

N.A

Panagarh (PAN)

19:27

19:28

1

-

1

N.A

Mankar (MNAE)

19:35

19:36

1

-

1

N.A

Paraj (PAJ)

19:41

19:42

1

-

1

N.A

Galsi (GLI)

19:48

19:49

1

-

1

N.A

Khana Junction (KAN)

20:34

20:35

1

-

1

N.A

Talit (TIT)

20:41

20:42

1

-

1

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

20:50

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jaipur - MGR Chennai Central SF Festival Special(02968) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2021-07-25 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2021-07-27 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Central -16 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Puri SF Special (via Brahmapur) (PT)(02844) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 19:06 on 2021-07-25 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2021-07-27 Status: Late Arrived Puri 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hisar - Secunderabad Special (PT)(02790) Departed from Hisar Junction(HSR) at on 2021-07-25 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2021-07-27 Status: Before Arrived Secunderabad Junction -50 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn. - Kathgodam Special(05043) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2021-07-26 Reached its Destination Kathgodam(KGM) at destination on 2021-07-27 Status: Before Arrived Kathgodam -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dadar Western - Kevadiya SF Special (PT)(02927) Departed from Dadar Western(DDR) at on 2021-07-26 Reached its Destination Kevadiya(KDCY) at destination on 2021-07-27 Status: Late Arrived Kevadiya 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - Tandur Special(07691) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at on 2021-07-26 Reached its Destination Tandur(TDU) at destination on 2021-07-27 Status: Before Arrived Tandur -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mysuru - Dharwad Festival Special(07301) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2021-07-26 Reached its Destination Dharwad(DWR) at destination on 2021-07-27 Status: Before Arrived Dharwad -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Himachal Express Special(04553) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 22:50 on 2021-07-26 Reached its Destination Daulatpur Chowk(DLPC) at destination on 2021-07-27 Status: Before Arrived Daulatpur Chowk -11 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewa - Bilaspur Special(08248) Departed from Rewa(REWA) at 22:15 on 2021-07-26 Reached its Destination Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at destination on 2021-07-27 Status: Before Arrived Bilaspur Junction -33 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mussoorie Express Festival Special(04041) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2021-07-26 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2021-07-27 Status: Before Arrived Dehradun -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival