Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 63286/

Check the current running status of 63286/Sonpur - Barauni DEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

63286 / Sonpur - Barauni DEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Sonpur Junction,SEE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 21 Feb 2020 10:35
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sonpur Junction (SEE)

origin

06:30

-

-

1

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

06:40

06:45

5

-

1

N.A

Chakmakrand (CKRD)

06:55

06:56

1

-

1

N.A

Akshaywat Rai Nagar (AYRN)

07:00

07:01

1

-

1

N.A

Chak Sikandar (CSR)

07:11

07:12

1

-

1

N.A

Gram Kharika (GKHT)

07:16

07:17

1

-

1

N.A

Desari (DES)

07:21

07:22

1

-

1

N.A

Sahadai Buzurg (SDG)

07:27

07:28

1

-

1

N.A

Mehnar Road (MNO)

07:33

07:34

1

-

1

N.A

Basudeopur Chandail Halt (BDUA)

07:39

07:40

1

-

1

N.A

Shahpur Patoree (SPP)

07:58

07:59

1

-

1

N.A

Nandani Lagunia (NNNL)

08:06

08:07

1

-

1

N.A

Mohiuddinnagar (MOG)

08:21

08:22

1

-

1

N.A

Harpur Bochaha (HBP)

08:29

08:30

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyapatidham (VPDA)

08:36

08:37

1

-

1

N.A

Sherpur Dhipura (SPPA)

08:43

08:44

1

-

1

N.A

Fateha (FAH)

08:48

08:49

1

-

1

N.A

Bachhwara Junction (BCA)

08:55

08:56

1

-

1

N.A

Majnupur Nawada (MPNH)

09:00

09:01

1

-

1

N.A

Teghra (TGA)

09:06

09:07

1

-

1

N.A

Barauni Flag (BUJ)

09:12

09:13

1

-

1

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

09:55

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Begampura Express (PT)(12237) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Before Arrived Jammu Tawi -40 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rajkot - Secunderabad Express (PT)(17017) Departed from Rajkot Junction(RJT) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udyog Nagri Express(12174) Departed from Pratapgarh Junction(PBH) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 234 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hosur - Yesvantpur DEMU Special(06592) Departed from Hosur(HSRA) at on 2020-02-21 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Belagavi - Shedbal Janasadharan Passenger Special (UnReserved)(06925) Departed from Belagavi(BGM) at on 2020-02-21 Reached its Destination Shedbal(SED) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Shedbal 55 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tamralipta Express(12857) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2020-02-21 Reached its Destination Digha(DGHA) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Digha 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vikramasimhapuri Amaravati Intercity Express(12743) Departed from Gudur Junction(GDR) at on 2020-02-21 Reached its Destination Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Before Arrived Vijayawada Junction -8 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Gomti Express(14215) Departed from Prayag Ghat(PYG) at on 2020-02-21 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Before Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shivamogga Town - Yesvantpur Janshatabdi Express(12090) Departed from Shivamogga Town(SMET) at on 2020-02-21 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tatanagar - Ranchi Intercity Express(18113) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at on 2020-02-21 Reached its Destination Ranchi Junction(RNC) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Ranchi Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival