Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 63286/Sonpur - Barauni MEMU

Check the current running status of 63286/Sonpur - Barauni MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

63286 / Sonpur - Barauni MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Sonpur Junction,SEE
  • Start Date 19 Sep 2019
  • Last Updated 19 Sep 2019 09:34
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sonpur Junction (SEE)

origin

07:05

-

-

1

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

07:15

07:20

5

-

1

N.A

Chakmakrand (CKRD)

07:29

07:30

1

-

1

N.A

Akshaywat Rai Nagar (AYRN)

07:36

07:37

1

-

1

N.A

Chak Sikandar (CSR)

07:46

07:47

1

-

1

N.A

Gram Kharika (GKHT)

07:51

07:52

1

-

1

N.A

Desari (DES)

07:56

07:57

1

-

1

N.A

Sahadai Buzurg (SDG)

08:02

08:03

1

-

1

N.A

Mehnar Road (MNO)

08:09

08:10

1

-

1

N.A

Basudeopur Chandail Halt (BDUA)

08:15

08:16

1

-

1

N.A

Shahpur Patoree (SPP)

08:21

08:22

1

-

1

N.A

Nandani Lagunia (NNNL)

08:28

08:29

1

-

1

N.A

Mohiuddinnagar (MOG)

08:39

08:40

1

-

1

N.A

Harpur Bochaha (HBP)

08:49

08:50

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyapatidham (VPDA)

08:57

08:58

1

-

1

N.A

Bachhwara Junction (BCA)

09:25

09:27

2

-

1

N.A

Majnupur Nawada (MPNH)

09:33

09:34

1

-

1

N.A

Teghra (TGA)

09:39

09:40

1

-

1

N.A

Barauni Flag (BUJ)

09:45

09:46

1

-

1

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

10:45

destination

-

-

1

N.A