Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 59821/

Check the current running status of 59821/Kota - Etawah Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

59821 / Kota - Etawah Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kota Junction,KOTA
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 21 Feb 2020 08:53
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kota Junction (KOTA)

origin

23:40

-

-

1

N.A

Digod (DXD)

23:57

23:58

1

-

1

N.A

Bhonra (BON)

00:10

00:11

1

-

2

N.A

Antah (ATH)

00:24

00:26

2

-

2

N.A

Bijora (BJK)

00:35

00:36

1

-

2

N.A

Baran (BAZ)

00:50

00:55

5

-

2

N.A

Chajawa (CJW)

01:09

01:10

1

-

2

N.A

Atru (ATRU)

01:28

01:30

2

-

2

N.A

Salpura (SYL)

01:48

01:50

2

-

2

N.A

Chhabra Gugor (CAG)

02:05

02:10

5

-

2

N.A

Bhulon (BLO)

02:24

02:25

1

-

2

N.A

Motipura Chauki (MTPC)

02:34

02:35

1

-

2

N.A

Dharnaoda (DHR)

02:44

02:45

1

-

2

N.A

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

04:00

04:05

5

-

2

N.A

Mahugara (MUGA)

04:18

04:20

2

-

2

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

04:50

05:00

10

-

2

N.A

Taravata (TRWT)

05:11

05:13

2

-

2

N.A

Miyana (MINA)

05:29

05:31

2

-

2

N.A

Rayser (RSJ)

05:39

05:41

2

-

2

N.A

Badarwas (BDWS)

05:51

05:53

2

-

2

N.A

Lukwasa (LWS)

06:14

06:16

2

-

2

N.A

Kolaras (KLRS)

06:23

06:25

2

-

2

N.A

Khonker (KCR)

06:36

06:38

2

-

2

N.A

Shivpuri (SVPI)

06:55

07:00

5

-

2

N.A

Khajri (KAW)

07:17

07:19

2

-

2

N.A

Padarkheda (PARH)

07:38

07:40

2

-

2

N.A

Mohana (MOJ)

08:04

08:06

2

-

2

N.A

Ghatigaon (GHAI)

08:31

08:33

2

-

2

N.A

Panihar (PNHR)

08:53

08:55

2

-

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

09:35

09:40

5

-

2

N.A

Birlanagar Junction (BLNR)

09:47

09:48

1

-

2

N.A

Sanichara (SAC)

10:04

10:06

2

-

2

N.A

Malanpur (MLAR)

10:16

10:18

2

-

2

N.A

Gohad Road (GOA)

10:35

10:37

2

-

2

N.A

Soni (SONI)

10:55

10:57

2

-

2

N.A

Bhind (BIX)

12:00

12:05

5

-

2

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

13:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Sri Jagannath Express(18410) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Himachal Express(14553) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Daulatpur Chowk(DLPC) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Daulatpur Chowk 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Darjeeling Mail (PT)(12343) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 22:05 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination New Jalpaiguri Junction(NJP) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived New Jalpaiguri Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewanchal Express (PT)(12185) Departed from HabibGanj(HBJ) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Rewa(REWA) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Rewa 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Durg - Ambikapur Express Cum Passenger (PT)(18241) Departed from Durg Junction(DURG) at 21:02 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Ambikapur(ABKP) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Ambikapur 46 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Uttar Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12445) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 20:50 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prayagraj Express(12418) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:20 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Allahabad Junction(ALD) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Allahabad Junction 78 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Singrauli - Bhopal SF Express(22166) Departed from Singrauli(SGRL) at 20:20 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Bhopal Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Boat Mail (Rameswaram) Express (PT)(16851) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Rameswaram(RMM) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Rameswaram 43 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Padmavat Express(14208) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Pratapgarh Junction(PBH) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Pratapgarh Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival