Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 59379/

Check the current running status of 59379/Indore - Maksi Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

59379 / Indore - Maksi Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Indore Junction,INDB
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 21 Feb 2020 05:36
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Indore Junction (INDB)

origin

05:15

-

-

1

N.A

Laxmi Bai Nagar (LMNR)

05:24

05:25

1

-

1

N.A

Mangliyagaon (MGG)

05:36

05:37

1

-

1

N.A

Barlai (BLAX)

05:44

05:45

1

-

1

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

06:02

06:04

2

-

1

N.A

Ajitkhedi (AJKI)

06:11

06:12

1

-

1

N.A

Ranyal Jasmiya (RCJ)

06:29

06:30

1

-

1

N.A

Donta (DON)

06:38

06:39

1

-

1

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

07:25

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bihar Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12565) Departed from Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - KSR Bengaluru Express (PT)(16593) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Manduadih SF Express (PT)(12167) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Manduadih(MUV) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Manduadih 63 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hanumangarh - Suratgarh Passenger Special (UnReserved)(09764) Departed from Hanumangarh Junction(HMH) at 04:38 on 2020-02-21 Reached its Destination Suratgarh Junction(SOG) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Suratgarh Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sadbhavna Express (via Sitamarhi)(14007) Departed from Raxaul Junction(RXL) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Before Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal -11 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Azimabad Express (PT)(12948) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Dakshin SF Express (PT)(12722) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Golden Temple Mail (PT)(12904) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 21:25 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Before Arrived Mumbai Central -16 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Panvel - Gorakhpur Express (Via Barhni) (PT)(15066) Departed from Panvel Junction(PNVL) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Gorakhpur Junction 42 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Azamgarh Weekly Express (PT)(11053) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Azamgarh(AMH) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Azamgarh 152 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival