Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 59355/Ratlam - Mathura Passenger (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 59355/Ratlam - Mathura Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

59355 / Ratlam - Mathura Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Ratlam Junction,RTM
  • Start Date 19 Nov 2019
  • Last Updated 19 Nov 2019 11:08
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

origin

07:00

-

-

1

N.A

Bangrod (BOD)

07:10

07:12

2

-

1

N.A

Runkhera (RNH)

07:19

07:21

2

-

1

N.A

Khachrod (KUH)

07:31

07:33

2

-

1

N.A

Berawanya (BRNA)

07:54

07:56

2

-

1

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

08:40

08:45

5

-

1

N.A

Rohal Khurd (RLK)

08:55

08:56

1

-

1

N.A

Mahidpur Road (MEP)

09:04

09:05

1

-

1

N.A

Luni Richha (LNR)

09:14

09:15

1

-

1

N.A

Vikramgarh Alot (VMA)

09:24

09:25

1

-

1

N.A

Thuria (THUR)

09:34

09:35

1

-

1

N.A

Talavli (TLZ)

09:44

09:45

1

-

1

N.A

Chau Mahla (CMU)

09:54

09:55

1

-

1

N.A

Nathukheri (NKH)

10:04

10:05

1

-

1

N.A

Suwasra (SVA)

10:14

10:15

1

-

1

N.A

Hanspura (HNU)

10:22

10:23

1

-

1

N.A

Shamgarh (SGZ)

10:34

10:35

1

-

1

N.A

Garoth (GOH)

10:46

10:47

1

-

1

N.A

Kurlasi (KRLS)

10:56

10:57

1

-

1

N.A

Bhawani Mandi (BWM)

11:14

11:15

1

-

1

N.A

Dhuankheri (DKRA)

11:24

11:25

1

-

1

N.A

Jhalawar Road (JHW)

11:34

11:35

1

-

1

N.A

Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA)

11:49

11:50

1

-

1

N.A

Morak (MKX)

12:04

12:05

1

-

1

N.A

Kanwalpura (KIW)

12:14

12:15

1

-

1

N.A

Dara (DARA)

12:26

12:27

1

-

1

N.A

Ravtha Road (RDT)

12:39

12:41

2

-

1

N.A

Alniya (ALNI)

12:54

12:55

1

-

1

N.A

Dadhdevi (DDV)

13:04

13:05

1

-

1

N.A

Dakaniya Talav (DKNT)

13:19

13:20

1

-

1

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

14:00

14:10

10

-

1

N.A

Gurla Junction (GQL)

14:24

14:25

1

-

1

N.A

Keshorai Patan (KPTN)

14:39

14:40

1

-

1

N.A

Arnetha (ARE)

14:49

14:50

1

-

1

N.A

Kapren (KPZ)

14:59

15:00

1

-

1

N.A

Ghat ka Varana (GKB)

15:09

15:10

1

-

1

N.A

Laban (LBN)

15:19

15:20

1

-

1

N.A

Lakheri (LKE)

15:31

15:32

1

-

1

N.A

Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG)

15:54

15:55

1

-

1

N.A

Amli (AMLI)

16:06

16:07

1

-

1

N.A

Rawanjna Dungar (RWJ)

16:16

16:17

1

-

1

N.A

Kushtala (KTA)

16:25

16:26

1

-

1

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

16:49

16:50

1

-

1

N.A

Ranthambhore (RNT)

17:02

17:03

1

-

1

N.A

Mokholi (MXL)

17:14

17:15

1

-

1

N.A

Malarna (MLZ)

17:29

17:30

1

-

1

N.A

Nomoda (NMD)

17:39

17:40

1

-

1

N.A

Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW)

17:54

17:55

1

-

1

N.A

Lalpur Umri (LRU)

18:04

18:05

1

-

1

N.A

Gangapur City (GGC)

18:29

18:30

1

-

1

N.A

Chhoti Odai (COO)

18:44

18:45

1

-

1

N.A

Piloda (PDZ)

18:54

18:55

1

-

1

N.A

Khandip (KNDP)

19:01

19:02

1

-

1

N.A

Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ)

19:12

19:13

1

-

1

N.A

Hindaun City (HAN)

19:34

19:35

1

-

1

N.A

Fateh Singhpura (FSP)

19:49

19:50

1

-

1

N.A

Dumariya (DY)

19:59

20:00

1

-

1

N.A

Bayana Junction (BXN)

20:35

20:40

5

-

1

N.A

Kela Devi (KEV)

20:59

21:00

1

-

1

N.A

Pingora (PNGR)

21:09

21:10

1

-

1

N.A

Sewar (SWAR)

21:24

21:25

1

-

1

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

21:55

22:00

5

-

1

N.A

Dhaurmui Jaghina (DUM)

22:09

22:10

1

-

1

N.A

Jajan Patti (JJA)

22:25

22:26

1

-

1

N.A

Murhesi Rampur (MSRP)

22:44

22:45

1

-

1

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

23:45

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Guwahati - Ledo Intercity Express (PT)(15603) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at 20:40 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Ledo(LEDO) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived Ledo -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Jaipur SF Express(22933) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 16:17 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived Jaipur Junction -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Faizabad - Kanpur Anwarganj InterCity Express (UnReserved)(14221) Departed from Faizabad Junction(FD) at on 2019-11-19 Reached its Destination Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived Kanpur Anwarganj -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bareilly - New Delhi Intercity Express(14315) Departed from Bareilly Junction(BE) at on 2019-11-19 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bangriposi - Bhubaneswar Intercity SF Express(12891) Departed from Bangriposi(BGY) at 04:21 on 2019-11-19 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Andaman Express(16032) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 21:55 on 2019-11-16 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dibrugarh Town - New Delhi Rajdhani Express(12423) Departed from Dibrugarh Town(DBRT) at 20:35 on 2019-11-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai Central - Rajkot AC Duronto Express(12267) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Rajkot Junction(RJT) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived Rajkot Junction -13 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Janki Express(15283) Departed from Manihari(MHI) at on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: On Time Arrived Jaynagar

  • Kacheguda - Yesvantpur (Prashanti Nilayam) Express(17603) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at 21:09 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived Yesvantpur Junction -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival