Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 59355/Ratlam - Mathura Passenger (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 59355/Ratlam - Mathura Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

59355 / Ratlam - Mathura Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Ratlam Junction,RTM
  • Start Date 22 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 22 Jan 2020 06:53
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

origin

07:00

-

-

1

N.A

Bangrod (BOD)

07:10

07:12

2

-

1

N.A

Runkhera (RNH)

07:19

07:21

2

-

1

N.A

Khachrod (KUH)

07:31

07:33

2

-

1

N.A

Berawanya (BRNA)

07:54

07:56

2

-

1

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

08:40

08:45

5

-

1

N.A

Rohal Khurd (RLK)

08:55

08:56

1

-

1

N.A

Mahidpur Road (MEP)

09:04

09:05

1

-

1

N.A

Luni Richha (LNR)

09:14

09:15

1

-

1

N.A

Vikramgarh Alot (VMA)

09:24

09:25

1

-

1

N.A

Thuria (THUR)

09:34

09:35

1

-

1

N.A

Talavli (TLZ)

09:44

09:45

1

-

1

N.A

Chau Mahla (CMU)

09:54

09:55

1

-

1

N.A

Nathukheri (NKH)

10:04

10:05

1

-

1

N.A

Suwasra (SVA)

10:14

10:15

1

-

1

N.A

Hanspura (HNU)

10:22

10:23

1

-

1

N.A

Shamgarh (SGZ)

10:34

10:35

1

-

1

N.A

Garoth (GOH)

10:46

10:47

1

-

1

N.A

Kurlasi (KRLS)

10:56

10:57

1

-

1

N.A

Bhawani Mandi (BWM)

11:14

11:15

1

-

1

N.A

Dhuankheri (DKRA)

11:24

11:25

1

-

1

N.A

Jhalawar Road (JHW)

11:34

11:35

1

-

1

N.A

Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA)

11:49

11:50

1

-

1

N.A

Morak (MKX)

12:04

12:05

1

-

1

N.A

Kanwalpura (KIW)

12:14

12:15

1

-

1

N.A

Dara (DARA)

12:26

12:27

1

-

1

N.A

Ravtha Road (RDT)

12:39

12:41

2

-

1

N.A

Alniya (ALNI)

12:54

12:55

1

-

1

N.A

Dadhdevi (DDV)

13:04

13:05

1

-

1

N.A

Dakaniya Talav (DKNT)

13:19

13:20

1

-

1

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

14:00

14:10

10

-

1

N.A

Gurla Junction (GQL)

14:24

14:25

1

-

1

N.A

Keshorai Patan (KPTN)

14:39

14:40

1

-

1

N.A

Arnetha (ARE)

14:49

14:50

1

-

1

N.A

Kapren (KPZ)

14:59

15:00

1

-

1

N.A

Ghat ka Varana (GKB)

15:09

15:10

1

-

1

N.A

Laban (LBN)

15:19

15:20

1

-

1

N.A

Lakheri (LKE)

15:31

15:32

1

-

1

N.A

Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG)

15:54

15:55

1

-

1

N.A

Amli (AMLI)

16:06

16:07

1

-

1

N.A

Rawanjna Dungar (RWJ)

16:16

16:17

1

-

1

N.A

Kushtala (KTA)

16:25

16:26

1

-

1

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

16:49

16:50

1

-

1

N.A

Ranthambhore (RNT)

17:02

17:03

1

-

1

N.A

Mokholi (MXL)

17:14

17:15

1

-

1

N.A

Malarna (MLZ)

17:29

17:30

1

-

1

N.A

Nomoda (NMD)

17:39

17:40

1

-

1

N.A

Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW)

17:54

17:55

1

-

1

N.A

Lalpur Umri (LRU)

18:04

18:05

1

-

1

N.A

Gangapur City (GGC)

18:29

18:30

1

-

1

N.A

Chhoti Odai (COO)

18:44

18:45

1

-

1

N.A

Piloda (PDZ)

18:54

18:55

1

-

1

N.A

Khandip (KNDP)

19:01

19:02

1

-

1

N.A

Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ)

19:12

19:13

1

-

1

N.A

Hindaun City (HAN)

19:34

19:35

1

-

1

N.A

Fateh Singhpura (FSP)

19:49

19:50

1

-

1

N.A

Dumariya (DY)

19:59

20:00

1

-

1

N.A

Bayana Junction (BXN)

20:35

20:40

5

-

1

N.A

Kela Devi (KEV)

20:59

21:00

1

-

1

N.A

Pingora (PNGR)

21:09

21:10

1

-

1

N.A

Sewar (SWAR)

21:24

21:25

1

-

1

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

21:55

22:00

5

-

1

N.A

Dhaurmui Jaghina (DUM)

22:09

22:10

1

-

1

N.A

Jajan Patti (JJA)

22:25

22:26

1

-

1

N.A

Murhesi Rampur (MSRP)

22:44

22:45

1

-

1

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

23:45

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jammu Tawi - Sambalpur Express(18310) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Sambalpur Junction(SBP) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Sambalpur Junction 730 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Secunderabad - Jaipur Express (PT)(19714) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 22:01 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jnaneswari Super Deluxe Express (PT)(12102) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Purushottam Express (PT)(12801) Departed from Puri(PURI) at 21:45 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 113 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Golden Temple Mail (PT)(12904) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 21:25 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Mumbai Central 119 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Golden Temple Mail (PT)(12903) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 21:28 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 83 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail (Via Nagpur) (PT)(12809) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 20:36 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hyderabad - Jaipur SF Express (PT)(12720) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at 20:41 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Jaipur Junction

  • Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express (via Gomoh) (PT)(12818) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2020-01-21 Status: Late Arrived Hatia 830 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Grand Trunk (GT) Express (PT)(12616) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 18:40 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival