Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 59355/Ratlam - Mathura Passenger (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 59355/Ratlam - Mathura Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

59355 / Ratlam - Mathura Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Ratlam Junction,RTM
  • Start Date 23 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 23 Oct 2019 12:44
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

origin

07:00

-

-

1

N.A

Bangrod (BOD)

07:10

07:12

2

-

1

N.A

Runkhera (RNH)

07:19

07:21

2

-

1

N.A

Khachrod (KUH)

07:31

07:33

2

-

1

N.A

Berawanya (BRNA)

07:54

07:56

2

-

1

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

08:40

08:45

5

-

1

N.A

Rohal Khurd (RLK)

08:55

08:56

1

-

1

N.A

Mahidpur Road (MEP)

09:04

09:05

1

-

1

N.A

Luni Richha (LNR)

09:14

09:15

1

-

1

N.A

Vikramgarh Alot (VMA)

09:24

09:25

1

-

1

N.A

Thuria (THUR)

09:34

09:35

1

-

1

N.A

Talavli (TLZ)

09:44

09:45

1

-

1

N.A

Chau Mahla (CMU)

09:54

09:55

1

-

1

N.A

Nathukheri (NKH)

10:04

10:05

1

-

1

N.A

Suwasra (SVA)

10:14

10:15

1

-

1

N.A

Hanspura (HNU)

10:22

10:23

1

-

1

N.A

Shamgarh (SGZ)

10:34

10:35

1

-

1

N.A

Garoth (GOH)

10:46

10:47

1

-

1

N.A

Kurlasi (KRLS)

10:56

10:57

1

-

1

N.A

Bhawani Mandi (BWM)

11:14

11:15

1

-

1

N.A

Dhuankheri (DKRA)

11:24

11:25

1

-

1

N.A

Jhalawar Road (JHW)

11:34

11:35

1

-

1

N.A

Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA)

11:49

11:50

1

-

1

N.A

Morak (MKX)

12:04

12:05

1

-

1

N.A

Kanwalpura (KIW)

12:14

12:15

1

-

1

N.A

Dara (DARA)

12:26

12:27

1

-

1

N.A

Ravtha Road (RDT)

12:39

12:41

2

-

1

N.A

Alniya (ALNI)

12:54

12:55

1

-

1

N.A

Dadhdevi (DDV)

13:04

13:05

1

-

1

N.A

Dakaniya Talav (DKNT)

13:19

13:20

1

-

1

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

14:00

14:10

10

-

1

N.A

Gurla Junction (GQL)

14:24

14:25

1

-

1

N.A

Keshorai Patan (KPTN)

14:39

14:40

1

-

1

N.A

Arnetha (ARE)

14:49

14:50

1

-

1

N.A

Kapren (KPZ)

14:59

15:00

1

-

1

N.A

Ghat ka Varana (GKB)

15:09

15:10

1

-

1

N.A

Laban (LBN)

15:19

15:20

1

-

1

N.A

Lakheri (LKE)

15:31

15:32

1

-

1

N.A

Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG)

15:54

15:55

1

-

1

N.A

Amli (AMLI)

16:06

16:07

1

-

1

N.A

Rawanjna Dungar (RWJ)

16:16

16:17

1

-

1

N.A

Kushtala (KTA)

16:25

16:26

1

-

1

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

16:49

16:50

1

-

1

N.A

Ranthambhore (RNT)

17:02

17:03

1

-

1

N.A

Mokholi (MXL)

17:14

17:15

1

-

1

N.A

Malarna (MLZ)

17:29

17:30

1

-

1

N.A

Nomoda (NMD)

17:39

17:40

1

-

1

N.A

Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW)

17:54

17:55

1

-

1

N.A

Lalpur Umri (LRU)

18:04

18:05

1

-

1

N.A

Gangapur City (GGC)

18:29

18:30

1

-

1

N.A

Chhoti Odai (COO)

18:44

18:45

1

-

1

N.A

Piloda (PDZ)

18:54

18:55

1

-

1

N.A

Khandip (KNDP)

19:01

19:02

1

-

1

N.A

Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ)

19:12

19:13

1

-

1

N.A

Hindaun City (HAN)

19:34

19:35

1

-

1

N.A

Fateh Singhpura (FSP)

19:49

19:50

1

-

1

N.A

Dumariya (DY)

19:59

20:00

1

-

1

N.A

Bayana Junction (BXN)

20:35

20:40

5

-

1

N.A

Kela Devi (KEV)

20:59

21:00

1

-

1

N.A

Pingora (PNGR)

21:09

21:10

1

-

1

N.A

Sewar (SWAR)

21:24

21:25

1

-

1

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

21:55

22:00

5

-

1

N.A

Dhaurmui Jaghina (DUM)

22:09

22:10

1

-

1

N.A

Jajan Patti (JJA)

22:25

22:26

1

-

1

N.A

Murhesi Rampur (MSRP)

22:44

22:45

1

-

1

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

23:45

destination

-

-

1

N.A