Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 59037/Virar - Surat Shuttle (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 59037/Virar - Surat Shuttle (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

59037 / Virar - Surat Shuttle (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Virar,VR
  • Start Date 19 Nov 2019
  • Last Updated 19 Nov 2019 15:22
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Virar (VR)

origin

17:05

-

-

1

N.A

Vaitarna (VTN)

17:15

17:16

1

-

1

N.A

Saphale (SAH)

17:24

17:25

1

-

1

N.A

Kelve Road (KLV)

17:27

17:32

5

-

1

N.A

Palghar (PLG)

17:51

17:52

1

-

1

N.A

Boisar (BOR)

18:03

18:04

1

-

1

N.A

Vangaon (VGN)

18:10

18:15

5

-

1

N.A

Dahanu Road (DRD)

18:46

18:48

2

-

1

N.A

Gholvad (GVD)

18:58

19:00

2

-

1

N.A

Umargam Road (UBR)

19:10

19:11

1

-

1

N.A

Sanjan (SJN)

19:17

19:25

8

-

1

N.A

Bhilad (BLD)

19:45

19:50

5

-

1

N.A

Karambeli (KEB)

20:16

20:17

1

-

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

20:24

20:26

2

-

1

N.A

Udvada (UVD)

20:37

20:38

1

-

1

N.A

Pardi (PAD)

20:54

20:55

1

-

1

N.A

Atul (ATUL)

21:00

21:01

1

-

1

N.A

Valsad (BL)

21:10

21:15

5

-

1

N.A

Dungri (DGI)

21:26

21:28

2

-

1

N.A

Joravasan (JRS)

21:35

21:36

1

-

1

N.A

Bilimora Junction (BIM)

21:40

21:42

2

-

1

N.A

Amalsad (AML)

21:47

21:52

5

-

1

N.A

Ancheli (ACL)

22:18

22:19

1

-

1

N.A

Vedchha (VDH)

22:20

22:27

7

-

1

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

22:46

22:48

2

-

1

N.A

Maroli (MRL)

22:58

22:59

1

-

1

N.A

Sachin (SCH)

23:06

23:07

1

-

1

N.A

Bhestan (BHET)

23:13

23:14

1

-

1

N.A

Udhna Junction (UDN)

23:28

23:30

2

-

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

23:50

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Varanasi - Hubballi Weekly Express(17324) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2019-11-17 Reached its Destination HUBLI JN(UBL) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived HUBLI JN 110 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn. - Chandigarh Express(15011) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Chandigarh Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gandhidham - Visakhapatnam Weekly Express (PT)(18502) Departed from Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at 22:45 on 2019-11-17 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: On Time Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction

  • Ajmer - Santragachi Express(18010) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2019-11-17 Reached its Destination Santragachi Junction(SRC) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Santragachi Junction 40 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kerala Express (PT)(12626) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 11:25 on 2019-11-17 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dayodaya Express(12181) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Ajmer Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Puri SF Express (PT)(22860) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 16:26 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived Puri -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ranakpur Express (PT)(14708) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 15:06 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived Bikaner Junction -35 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Lucknow Express (PT)(19401) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 11:36 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Coimbatore - Mumbai LTT (Kurla) Express (PT)(11014) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival