Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 58533/

Check the current running status of 58533/Cuttack - Palasa Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

58533 / Cuttack - Palasa Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Cuttack Junction,CTC
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Sep 2022 22:48
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

origin

16:20

-

-

1

N.A

Katha Jori (KTJI)

16:25

16:26

1

-

1

N.A

Gopalpur Balikuda (GBK)

16:32

16:33

1

-

1

N.A

Barang Junction (BRAG)

16:41

16:42

1

-

1

N.A

Patia P.H. (PTAB)

16:55

16:56

1

-

1

N.A

Mancheswar (MCS)

17:01

17:02

1

-

1

N.A

Vani Vihar (BNBH)

17:07

17:08

1

-

1

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

17:15

17:20

5

-

1

N.A

Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR)

17:25

17:26

1

-

1

N.A

Retang (RTN)

17:33

17:34

1

-

1

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

17:50

17:55

5

-

1

N.A

Argul P.H. (ARGL)

18:02

18:03

1

-

1

N.A

Kaipadar Road (KPXR)

18:08

18:09

1

-

1

N.A

Dhaulimuhan (DLMH)

18:14

18:15

1

-

1

N.A

Tapang (TAP)

18:20

18:21

1

-

1

N.A

Golabai (GLBA)

18:26

18:27

1

-

1

N.A

Nirakarpur (NKP)

18:32

18:33

1

-

1

N.A

Bhusandpur (BSDP)

18:39

18:40

1

-

1

N.A

Muketashwar (MKTP)

18:46

18:47

1

-

1

N.A

Kalupara Ghat (KAPG)

18:53

18:54

1

-

1

N.A

Kuhuri (KUU)

19:01

19:02

1

-

1

N.A

Gangadharpur (GNGD)

19:09

19:10

1

-

1

N.A

Solari (SLZ)

19:15

19:16

1

-

1

N.A

Balugaon (BALU)

19:25

19:30

5

-

1

N.A

Chilka (CLKA)

19:38

19:39

1

-

1

N.A

Kalijai (KLJI)

19:45

19:46

1

-

1

N.A

Khallikot (KIT)

19:51

19:52

1

-

1

N.A

Rambha (RBA)

19:59

20:00

1

-

1

N.A

Humma (HMA)

20:07

20:08

1

-

1

N.A

Ganjam (GAM)

20:13

20:14

1

-

1

N.A

Chatrapur Court (CAPC)

20:20

20:21

1

-

1

N.A

Chatrapur (CAP)

20:25

20:26

1

-

1

N.A

Jagan Nathapur (JNP)

20:35

20:36

1

-

1

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

20:45

20:50

5

-

1

N.A

Golanthra (GTA)

20:58

20:59

1

-

1

N.A

Surla Road (SLRD)

21:02

21:03

1

-

1

N.A

Ichchapuram (IPM)

21:09

21:10

1

-

1

N.A

Sompeta (SPT)

21:18

21:19

1

-

1

N.A

Mandasa Road (MMS)

21:30

21:31

1

-

1

N.A

Palasa (PSA)

23:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • KSR Bengaluru - Hazur Sahib Nanded Express(16593) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-09-26 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2022-09-27 Status: Late Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Kamakhya Capital Express (PT)(13248) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at on 2022-09-26 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2022-09-27 Status: On Time Arrived Kamakhya Junction

  • East Coast Express (PT)(18045) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2022-09-26 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2022-09-27 Status: Late Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 275 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Chandigarh Shatabdi Express(12045) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-09-27 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-09-27 Status: On Time Arrived Chandigarh Junction

  • Sapthagiri Express(16058) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-09-27 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-09-27 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hutatma Express(12157) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-09-27 Reached its Destination Solapur(SUR) at destination on 2022-09-27 Status: Late Arrived Solapur 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Asansol - Kharagpur MEMU Express (UnReserved)(18028) Departed from Asansol Junction(ASN) at 17:05 on 2022-09-27 Reached its Destination Kharagpur Junction(KGP) at destination on 2022-09-27 Status: Late Arrived Kharagpur Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Chandigarh Intercity Express(12412) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at on 2022-09-27 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-09-27 Status: Late Arrived Chandigarh Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Siliguri - Alipurduar Jn. Intercity Express (UnReserved)(15767) Departed from Siliguri Junction(SGUJ) at on 2022-09-27 Reached its Destination Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at destination on 2022-09-27 Status: Late Arrived Alipur Duar Junction 73 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Banaras InterCity Express(15103) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-09-27 Reached its Destination Banaras(BSBS) at destination on 2022-09-27 Status: Late Arrived Banaras 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival