Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 58409/Khurda Road - Puri Passenger (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 58409/Khurda Road - Puri Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

58409 / Khurda Road - Puri Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Khurda Road Junction,KUR
  • Start Date 18 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 18 Oct 2019 12:30
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

origin

12:30

-

-

1

N.A

Haripur Gram (HPGM)

12:37

12:38

1

-

1

N.A

Motari Halt (MWQ)

12:44

12:45

1

-

1

N.A

Kanas Road (KASR)

12:50

12:51

1

-

1

N.A

Delang (DEG)

12:56

12:57

1

-

1

N.A

Jenapur Road (JPRD)

13:01

13:02

1

-

1

N.A

Bir Purushottampur (BRST)

13:06

13:07

1

-

1

N.A

Sakhi Gopal (SIL)

13:13

13:14

1

-

1

N.A

Jankidaipur (JKDP)

13:20

13:21

1

-

1

N.A

Malatipatpur (MLT)

13:28

13:29

1

-

1

N.A

Puri (PURI)

13:50

destination

-

-

1

N.A