Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 58118/Gondia - Jharsuguda Passenger (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 58118/Gondia - Jharsuguda Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

58118 / Gondia - Jharsuguda Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Gondia Junction,G
  • Start Date 06 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 06 Dec 2019 03:08
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gondia Junction (G)

origin

05:05

-

-

1

N.A

Gudma (GDM)

05:14

05:15

1

-

1

N.A

Amgaon (AGN)

05:25

05:27

2

-

1

N.A

Dhanoli (DNL)

05:33

05:34

1

-

1

N.A

Salekasa (SKS)

05:40

05:42

2

-

1

N.A

Darekasa (DKS)

05:55

05:56

1

-

1

N.A

Bortalao (BTL)

06:03

06:04

1

-

1

N.A

Paniajob (PJB)

06:14

06:15

1

-

1

N.A

Dongargarh (DGG)

06:25

06:35

10

-

1

N.A

Jatkanhar (JTR)

06:41

06:42

1

-

1

N.A

Musra (MUA)

06:53

06:55

2

-

1

N.A

Bakal (BAKL)

07:03

07:04

1

-

1

N.A

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

07:16

07:21

5

-

1

N.A

Parmalkasa (PMS)

07:29

07:30

1

-

1

N.A

Murhipar (MUP)

07:36

07:38

2

-

1

N.A

Rasmara (RSM)

07:45

07:46

1

-

1

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

08:10

08:15

5

-

1

N.A

Bhilai Nagar (BQR)

08:21

08:22

1

-

1

N.A

Bhilai Power House (BPHB)

08:26

08:28

2

-

1

N.A

Bhilai (BIA)

08:33

08:35

2

-

1

N.A

Deobaloda Charoda (DBEC)

08:39

08:41

2

-

1

N.A

Bhilai D Cabin (DCAB)

08:45

08:46

1

-

1

N.A

Kumhari (KMI)

08:52

08:53

1

-

1

N.A

Sarona Cabin (SZB)

08:59

09:00

1

-

1

N.A

Saraswatinagar (SRWN)

09:04

09:06

2

-

1

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

09:20

09:27

7

-

1

N.A

WRS Colony PH (WRC)

09:31

09:32

1

-

1

N.A

Urkura (URK)

09:38

09:40

2

-

1

N.A

Mandhar (MDH)

09:49

09:50

1

-

1

N.A

Siliari (SLH)

10:03

10:04

1

-

1

N.A

Baikunth (BKTH)

10:13

10:15

2

-

1

N.A

Tilda (TLD)

10:21

10:22

1

-

1

N.A

Hathbandh (HN)

10:34

10:35

1

-

1

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

10:47

10:48

1

-

1

N.A

Nipania (NPI)

11:01

11:02

1

-

1

N.A

Dagori (DGS)

11:11

11:12

1

-

1

N.A

Belha (BYL)

11:20

11:22

2

-

1

N.A

Chakarbhatha (CHBT)

11:28

11:30

2

-

1

N.A

Dadhapara (DPH)

11:38

11:39

1

-

1

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

12:30

13:45

75

-

1

N.A

Gatora (GTW)

13:54

13:56

2

-

1

N.A

Jairamnagar (JRMG)

14:03

14:05

2

-

1

N.A

Kotmi Sonar Halt (KTSH)

14:11

14:13

2

-

1

N.A

Akaltara (AKT)

14:20

14:22

2

-

1

N.A

Kapan (KPNA)

14:30

14:32

2

-

1

N.A

Janjgir Naila (NIA)

14:41

14:46

5

-

1

N.A

Champa Junction (CPH)

15:00

15:10

10

-

1

N.A

Saragaon Road (SGRD)

15:17

15:19

2

-

1

N.A

Baradwar (BUA)

15:25

15:27

2

-

1

N.A

Jetha (JDDA)

15:34

15:36

2

-

1

N.A

Sakti (SKT)

15:43

15:48

5

-

1

N.A

Jharradih (JDI)

15:59

16:01

2

-

1

N.A

Kharsia (KHS)

16:09

16:14

5

-

1

N.A

Robertson (ROB)

16:24

16:26

2

-

1

N.A

Bhupdeopur (BEF)

16:34

16:36

2

-

1

N.A

Kirodimalnagar (KDTR)

16:43

16:45

2

-

1

N.A

Raigarh (RIG)

17:00

17:10

10

-

1

N.A

Kotarlia (KRL)

17:16

17:18

2

-

1

N.A

Jamga (JMG)

17:25

17:27

2

-

1

N.A

Daghora (DAO)

17:37

17:39

2

-

1

N.A

Himgir (HGR)

17:48

17:50

2

-

1

N.A

Belpahar (BPH)

18:00

18:02

2

-

1

N.A

Brajrajnagar (BRJN)

18:11

18:16

5

-

1

N.A

Ib (IB)

18:37

18:39

2

-

1

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

19:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bhopal - Gwalior InterCity Express(12197) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2019-12-03 Reached its Destination Gwalior Junction(GWL) at destination on 2019-12-04 Status: Before Arrived Gwalior Junction -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gaya - Dhanbad Intercity Express (UnReserved)(13306) Departed from Gaya Junction(GAYA) at on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Dhanbad Junction 286 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jasidih - Tambaram (Ratna) Weekly Express (PT)(13576) Departed from Jasidih Junction(JSME) at 13:20 on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination Tambaram(TBM) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Tambaram 162 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gandhidham - Mumbai Bandra (T.) Weekly SF Express(22952) Departed from Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 235 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Koyna Express(11029) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at destination on 2019-12-05 Status: Late Arrived Kolhapur SCSMT 308 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanpur Central - Mumbai Bandra Terminus (Weekly) SF Express (PT)(22443) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 161 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saharsa - Anand Vihar Terminal Jan Sadharan Express (UnReserved)(15529) Departed from Saharsa Junction(SHC) at 14:30 on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 430 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn - Meerut City Rajya Rani Express(22453) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Meerut City Junction(MTC) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Meerut City Junction 195 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Barauni - Gwalior Mail(11123) Departed from Barauni Junction(BJU) at on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination Gwalior Junction(GWL) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Gwalior Junction 235 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kota - Patna Express (Via Sultanpur) (PT)(13240) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 231 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival