Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 58026/Hatia - Kharagpur Passenger (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 58026/Hatia - Kharagpur Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

58026 / Hatia - Kharagpur Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Hatia,HTE
  • Start Date 20 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 20 Oct 2019 21:40
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hatia (HTE)

origin

09:00

-

-

1

N.A

Ranchi Junction (RNC)

09:15

09:20

5

-

1

N.A

Namkom (NKM)

09:29

09:30

1

-

1

N.A

Tatisilwai Junction (TIS)

09:39

09:40

1

-

1

N.A

Gangaghat (GAG)

09:50

09:51

1

-

1

N.A

Jonha (JON)

10:04

10:05

1

-

1

N.A

Kita (KITA)

10:25

10:26

1

-

1

N.A

Silli (SLF)

10:37

10:38

1

-

1

N.A

Muri Junction (MURI)

10:50

10:55

5

-

1

N.A

Tulin (THO)

11:07

11:08

1

-

1

N.A

Jhalida (JAA)

11:19

11:20

1

-

1

N.A

Begunkodar (BKDR)

11:31

11:32

1

-

1

N.A

Kotshila Junction (KSX)

11:52

11:53

1

-

1

N.A

Garh Jaipur (GUG)

12:02

12:03

1

-

1

N.A

Chas Road (CAS)

12:10

12:11

1

-

1

N.A

Gourinathdham (GTD)

12:19

12:20

1

-

1

N.A

Purulia Junction (PRR)

12:40

13:00

20

-

1

N.A

Chharra (CHRA)

13:09

13:10

1

-

1

N.A

Kustaur (KSU)

13:15

13:16

1

-

1

N.A

Bagalia (BGA)

13:23

13:24

1

-

1

N.A

Anara (ANR)

13:34

13:35

1

-

1

N.A

Garhdhrubeswar (GRB)

13:47

13:48

1

-

1

N.A

Adra Junction (ADRA)

14:05

14:15

10

-

1

N.A

Metyal Sahar PH (MYX)

14:24

14:25

1

-

1

N.A

Indrabil (IBL)

14:31

14:32

1

-

1

N.A

Sirjam (SRJM)

14:39

14:40

1

-

1

N.A

Jhantipahari (JPH)

14:49

14:50

1

-

1

N.A

Chhatna (CJN)

14:59

15:00

1

-

1

N.A

Anchuri (ANCR)

15:04

15:05

1

-

1

N.A

Bankura Junction (BQA)

15:15

15:20

5

-

1

N.A

Bheduasol (BXL)

15:29

15:30

1

-

1

N.A

Ondagram (ODM)

15:37

15:38

1

-

1

N.A

Ramsagar (RSG)

15:47

15:48

1

-

1

N.A

Bishnupur Junction (VSU)

15:59

16:00

1

-

1

N.A

Piardoba (PBA)

16:09

16:10

1

-

1

N.A

Bogri Road (BGO)

16:17

16:18

1

-

1

N.A

Garhbeta (GBA)

16:24

16:25

1

-

1

N.A

Chandrakona Road (CDGR)

16:36

16:37

1

-

1

N.A

Salboni (SLB)

16:47

16:48

1

-

1

N.A

Godapiasal (GSL)

16:59

17:00

1

-

1

N.A

Midnapore (MDN)

17:25

17:30

5

-

1

N.A

Gokulpur (GKL)

17:40

17:41

1

-

1

N.A

Girimaidan (GMDN)

17:48

17:49

1

-

1

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

18:05

destination

-

-

1

N.A