Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 57477/

Check the current running status of 57477/Tirupati - Kadiridevarapalli Passenger which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

57477 / Tirupati - Kadiridevarapalli Passenger( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Tirupati Main,TPTY
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 22 May 2022 13:48
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

origin

22:55

-

-

1

N.A

Chandragiri (CGI)

23:09

23:10

1

-

1

N.A

Panapakam (PAM)

23:24

23:25

1

-

1

N.A

Pakala Junction (PAK)

23:39

23:40

1

-

1

N.A

Damalcheruvu (DCU)

23:54

23:55

1

-

1

N.A

Pulicherla (PCL)

23:58

23:59

1

-

1

N.A

Piler (PIL)

00:29

00:30

1

-

2

N.A

Kalikiri (KCI)

00:44

00:45

1

-

2

N.A

Vayalpad (VLD)

00:59

01:00

1

-

2

N.A

Madanapalle Road (MPL)

01:14

01:15

1

-

2

N.A

Kurabalakota (KBA)

01:24

01:25

1

-

2

N.A

Tummanamgutta (TAT)

01:34

01:35

1

-

2

N.A

Mulakala Cheruvu (MCU)

01:49

01:50

1

-

2

N.A

Tanakallu (TKU)

02:04

02:05

1

-

2

N.A

Nallacheruvu (NCU)

02:19

02:20

1

-

2

N.A

Kadiri (KRY)

02:29

02:30

1

-

2

N.A

Kalasamudram (KCM)

02:44

02:45

1

-

2

N.A

Mudigubba (MGB)

03:29

03:30

1

-

2

N.A

Chinnekunta Palli (CCI)

03:49

03:50

1

-

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

05:15

05:45

30

-

2

N.A

Chigicherla (CCA)

05:59

06:00

1

-

2

N.A

Zangalapalle (ZPL)

06:09

06:10

1

-

2

N.A

Prasannayana Palli (PSPY)

06:19

06:20

1

-

2

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

06:49

06:50

1

-

2

N.A

Taticherla (TAC)

06:58

06:59

1

-

2

N.A

Garladinne (GDE)

07:07

07:08

1

-

2

N.A

Kalluru Junction (KLU)

07:19

07:20

1

-

2

N.A

Hanuman Circle (HNMN)

08:28

08:30

2

-

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

08:40

08:50

10

-

2

N.A

Bantanahal (BLL)

09:09

09:10

1

-

2

N.A

Bevinahalu (BNL)

09:24

09:25

1

-

2

N.A

T Sakibanda (TKBN)

09:31

09:32

1

-

2

N.A

Virapur (VP)

09:36

09:37

1

-

2

N.A

Hagari (HGI)

09:44

09:45

1

-

2

N.A

Ballari Junction (BAY)

10:28

10:30

2

-

2

N.A

Obulapuram (OBM)

10:54

10:55

1

-

2

N.A

Somalapuram (SLM)

11:15

11:16

1

-

2

N.A

Rayadurg Junction (RDG)

11:45

11:47

2

-

2

N.A

Avuladatla (ALAT)

12:01

12:02

1

-

2

N.A

Kalyandurga (KYND)

12:25

12:26

1

-

2

N.A

Kadiridevarapalli┬╗ (KRYP)

13:05

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express(12431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2022-05-20 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-05-22 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 53 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • SSS Hubballi - Varanasi Weekly Express(17323) Departed from HUBLI JN(UBL) at on 2022-05-20 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2022-05-22 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 304 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chandigarh - Madurai SF Express(12688) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at 08:07 on 2022-05-20 Reached its Destination Madurai Junction(MDU) at destination on 2022-05-22 Status: On Time Arrived Madurai Junction

  • Rourkela - Gunupur Rajya Rani Express (PT)(18117) Departed from Rourkela Junction(ROU) at on 2022-05-21 Reached its Destination Gunupur(GNPR) at destination on 2022-05-22 Status: Late Arrived Gunupur 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Visakhapatnam - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express(20811) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2022-05-21 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2022-05-22 Status: On Time Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded

  • Kota - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Weekly Express (PT)(19803) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at 16:42 on 2022-05-21 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2022-05-22 Status: Late Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Danapur - Anand Vihar Terminal Jan Sadharan Express(13257) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2022-05-21 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-05-22 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 169 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Mysuru Rajya Rani Express(16558) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-05-22 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-05-22 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Brindavan Express(12639) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 07:41 on 2022-05-22 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-05-22 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction

  • Bhubaneswar - Balangir Intercity SF Express(12893) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at on 2022-05-22 Reached its Destination Bolangir(BLGR) at destination on 2022-05-22 Status: On Time Arrived Bolangir