Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 57476/

Check the current running status of 57476/Guntakal - Tirupati Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

57476 / Guntakal - Tirupati Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Guntakal Junction,GTL
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 28 May 2022 18:22
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

origin

07:10

-

-

1

N.A

Hanuman Circle (HNMN)

07:16

07:17

1

-

1

N.A

Gullapalyamu (GPU)

07:27

07:28

1

-

1

N.A

Venkatampalli (VPL)

07:37

07:38

1

-

1

N.A

Khaderpet (KDT)

07:54

07:55

1

-

1

N.A

Kalluru Junction (KLU)

08:08

08:10

2

-

1

N.A

Garladinne (GDE)

08:16

08:17

1

-

1

N.A

Taticherla (TAC)

08:26

08:27

1

-

1

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

08:38

08:40

2

-

1

N.A

Prasannayana Palli (PSPY)

08:58

09:00

2

-

1

N.A

Zangalapalle (ZPL)

09:14

09:15

1

-

1

N.A

Chigicherla (CCA)

09:24

09:25

1

-

1

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

09:40

09:45

5

-

1

N.A

Chinnekunta Palli (CCI)

10:09

10:10

1

-

1

N.A

Mudigubba (MGB)

10:34

10:35

1

-

1

N.A

Malakavemula (MVA)

10:44

10:45

1

-

1

N.A

Kalasamudram (KCM)

10:58

11:00

2

-

1

N.A

Kadiri (KRY)

11:18

11:20

2

-

1

N.A

Nallacheruvu (NCU)

11:34

11:35

1

-

1

N.A

Nallacheruvu East (NCE)

11:44

11:45

1

-

1

N.A

Tanakallu (TKU)

11:54

11:55

1

-

1

N.A

Tummanamgutta (TAT)

12:37

12:38

1

-

1

N.A

Kurabalakota (KBA)

12:54

12:55

1

-

1

N.A

Madanapalle Road (MPL)

13:14

13:15

1

-

1

N.A

Vayalpad (VLD)

13:33

13:34

1

-

1

N.A

Kalikiri (KCI)

13:47

13:48

1

-

1

N.A

Piler (PIL)

14:14

14:15

1

-

1

N.A

Pulicherla (PCL)

14:24

14:25

1

-

1

N.A

Mangalampeta (MPT)

14:39

14:40

1

-

1

N.A

Vallivedu (VLV)

14:49

14:50

1

-

1

N.A

Damalcheruvu (DCU)

15:04

15:05

1

-

1

N.A

Pakala Junction (PAK)

15:50

15:55

5

-

1

N.A

Panapakam (PAM)

16:09

16:10

1

-

1

N.A

Kotala (KEN)

16:24

16:25

1

-

1

N.A

Chandragiri (CGI)

16:26

16:28

2

-

1

N.A

Tirupati West Halt (TPW)

16:39

16:40

1

-

1

N.A

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

17:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Hyderabad - Raxaul Weekly Express (PT)(17005) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2022-05-26 Reached its Destination Raxaul Junction(RXL) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Raxaul Junction 82 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prayagraj - Ahmedabad SF Express (PT)(22968) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Secunderabad - Danapur SF Express (PT)(12791) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Danapur 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udaipur City - Madar Jn (Ajmer) Express (UnReserved)(19606) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at 09:47 on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Madar Junction(MDJN) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Madar Junction 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Salasar SF Express(22421) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 07:05 on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT AC SF Express (PT)(12520) Departed from Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at on 2022-05-26 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 123 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Netravati Express (PT)(16345) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: On Time Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central

  • Navjeevan SF Express(12656) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Godan Express (PT)(11056) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 180 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Tirupati Express(16053) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival