Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 57475/

Check the current running status of 57475/Tirupati - Guntakal Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

57475 / Tirupati - Guntakal Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Tirupati Main,TPTY
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 28 May 2022 19:00
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

origin

08:15

-

-

1

N.A

Tirupati West Halt (TPW)

08:20

08:21

1

-

1

N.A

Chandragiri (CGI)

08:31

08:32

1

-

1

N.A

Kotala (KEN)

08:39

08:40

1

-

1

N.A

Pakala Junction (PAK)

09:39

09:40

1

-

1

N.A

Damalcheruvu (DCU)

09:54

09:55

1

-

1

N.A

Vallivedu (VLV)

10:04

10:05

1

-

1

N.A

Mangalampeta (MPT)

10:14

10:15

1

-

1

N.A

Pulicherla (PCL)

10:29

10:30

1

-

1

N.A

Piler (PIL)

10:48

10:50

2

-

1

N.A

Kalikiri (KCI)

10:57

10:58

1

-

1

N.A

Vayalpad (VLD)

11:14

11:15

1

-

1

N.A

Madanapalle Road (MPL)

11:29

11:30

1

-

1

N.A

Kurabalakota (KBA)

11:44

11:45

1

-

1

N.A

Tummanamgutta (TAT)

11:59

12:00

1

-

1

N.A

Mulakala Cheruvu (MCU)

12:19

12:20

1

-

1

N.A

Tanakallu (TKU)

12:29

12:30

1

-

1

N.A

Nallacheruvu East (NCE)

12:47

12:48

1

-

1

N.A

Nallacheruvu (NCU)

12:54

12:55

1

-

1

N.A

Kadiri (KRY)

13:18

13:20

2

-

1

N.A

Kalasamudram (KCM)

13:44

13:45

1

-

1

N.A

Mudigubba (MGB)

14:44

14:45

1

-

1

N.A

Chinnekunta Palli (CCI)

15:19

15:20

1

-

1

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

17:05

17:10

5

-

1

N.A

Chigicherla (CCA)

17:24

17:25

1

-

1

N.A

Zangalapalle (ZPL)

17:34

17:35

1

-

1

N.A

Prasannayana Palli (PSPY)

17:44

17:45

1

-

1

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

17:59

18:00

1

-

1

N.A

Taticherla (TAC)

18:09

18:10

1

-

1

N.A

Garladinne (GDE)

18:24

18:25

1

-

1

N.A

Kalluru Junction (KLU)

18:38

18:40

2

-

1

N.A

Khaderpet (KDT)

18:49

18:50

1

-

1

N.A

Venkatampalli (VPL)

18:59

19:00

1

-

1

N.A

Gullapalyamu (GPU)

19:14

19:15

1

-

1

N.A

Hanuman Circle (HNMN)

19:24

19:25

1

-

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

20:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Udaipur City - Khajuraho Express(19666) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at 22:11 on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Khajuraho(KURJ) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: On Time Arrived Khajuraho

  • Marudhar Express (Via Sultanpur)(14863) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Neelachal Express(12876) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Puri 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Barauni Express(19483) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 00:42 on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Barauni Junction(BJU) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: On Time Arrived Barauni Junction

  • Kannur - Charvattur Express Special (UnReserved)(06469) Departed from Kannur Main(CAN) at on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Charvattur(CHV) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Charvattur 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - Adilabad Express(17410) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at 15:07 on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Adilabad(ADB) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: On Time Arrived Adilabad

  • Porbandar - Rajkot Express (UnReserved)(19572) Departed from Porbandar(PBR) at on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Rajkot Junction(RJT) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: On Time Arrived Rajkot Junction

  • Kasganj - Kanpur Anwarganj Express(15038) Departed from Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at 13:06 on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: On Time Arrived Kanpur Anwarganj

  • Tatanagar - Hatia Express(18601) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Hatia 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi - Pathankot SF Express(22429) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 08:15 on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Pathankot Junction(PTK) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Pathankot Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival