Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 57264/Narasapur - Visakhapatnam (Link) Passenger

Check the current running status of 57264/Narasapur - Visakhapatnam (Link) Passenger which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

57264 / Narasapur - Visakhapatnam (Link) Passenger( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Narasapur,NS
  • Start Date 16 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 16 Oct 2019 20:40
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Narasapur (NS)

origin

23:05

-

-

1

N.A

Palakollu (PKO)

23:14

23:15

1

-

1

N.A

Viravasaram (VVM)

23:24

23:25

1

-

1

N.A

Bhimavaram Junction (BVRM)

00:15

00:25

10

-

2

N.A

Attili (AL)

00:44

00:45

1

-

2

N.A

Tanuku (TNKU)

01:04

01:05

1

-

2

N.A

Kaldhari (KLDI)

01:14

01:15

1

-

2

N.A

Nidadavolu Junction (NDD)

01:38

01:40

2

-

2

N.A

Kovvur (KVR)

01:55

01:56

1

-

2

N.A

Godavari (GVN)

02:01

02:02

1

-

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

02:15

02:20

5

-

2

N.A

Dwarapudi (DWP)

02:37

02:38

1

-

2

N.A

Anaparti (APT)

02:42

02:43

1

-

2

N.A

Samalkot Junction (SLO)

03:04

03:05

1

-

2

N.A

Pithapuram (PAP)

03:14

03:15

1

-

2

N.A

Gollaprolu (GLP)

03:19

03:20

1

-

2

N.A

Annavaram (ANV)

03:39

03:40

1

-

2

N.A

Tuni (TUNI)

03:59

04:00

1

-

2

N.A

Narsipatnam Road (NRP)

04:19

04:20

1

-

2

N.A

Elamanchili (YLM)

04:39

04:40

1

-

2

N.A

Anakapalle (AKP)

05:54

05:55

1

-

2

N.A

Duvvada (DVD)

07:24

07:25

1

-

2

N.A

Marripalem (MIPM)

07:39

07:40

1

-

2

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

08:10

destination

-

-

2

N.A