Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 57264/Narasapur - Visakhapatnam (Link) Passenger

Check the current running status of 57264/Narasapur - Visakhapatnam (Link) Passenger which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

57264 / Narasapur - Visakhapatnam (Link) Passenger( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Narasapur,NS
  • Start Date 12 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 12 Dec 2019 01:30
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Narasapur (NS)

origin

23:05

-

-

1

N.A

Palakollu (PKO)

23:14

23:15

1

-

1

N.A

Viravasaram (VVM)

23:24

23:25

1

-

1

N.A

Bhimavaram Junction (BVRM)

00:15

00:25

10

-

2

N.A

Attili (AL)

00:44

00:45

1

-

2

N.A

Tanuku (TNKU)

01:04

01:05

1

-

2

N.A

Kaldhari (KLDI)

01:14

01:15

1

-

2

N.A

Nidadavolu Junction (NDD)

01:38

01:40

2

-

2

N.A

Kovvur (KVR)

01:55

01:56

1

-

2

N.A

Godavari (GVN)

02:01

02:02

1

-

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

02:15

02:20

5

-

2

N.A

Dwarapudi (DWP)

02:37

02:38

1

-

2

N.A

Anaparti (APT)

02:42

02:43

1

-

2

N.A

Samalkot Junction (SLO)

03:04

03:05

1

-

2

N.A

Pithapuram (PAP)

03:14

03:15

1

-

2

N.A

Gollaprolu (GLP)

03:19

03:20

1

-

2

N.A

Annavaram (ANV)

03:39

03:40

1

-

2

N.A

Tuni (TUNI)

03:59

04:00

1

-

2

N.A

Narsipatnam Road (NRP)

04:19

04:20

1

-

2

N.A

Elamanchili (YLM)

04:39

04:40

1

-

2

N.A

Anakapalle (AKP)

05:54

05:55

1

-

2

N.A

Duvvada (DVD)

07:24

07:25

1

-

2

N.A

Marripalem (MIPM)

07:39

07:40

1

-

2

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

08:10

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • KSR Bengaluru - Hazur Sahib Nanded Express(16594) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2019-12-12 Status: Late Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded 105 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saryu Express (UnReserved)(14233) Departed from Prayag Ghat(PYG) at on 2019-12-11 Reached its Destination Mankapur Junction(MUR) at destination on 2019-12-12 Status: Before Arrived Mankapur Junction -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi - Fazilka InterCity (Bhatinda) Express(14731) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2019-12-11 Reached its Destination Fazilka Junction(FKA) at destination on 2019-12-12 Status: Late Arrived Fazilka Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hatia - Purnia Court Kosi Super Express(18626) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at 06:00 on 2019-12-11 Reached its Destination Purnia Court(PRNC) at destination on 2019-12-12 Status: Late Arrived Purnia Court 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT)(12839) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Central -1 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail (via Gaya) (PT)(12322) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 21:30 on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shaktinagar - Tanakpur Triveni Express(15075) Departed from Shaktinagar(SKTN) at on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Tanakpur(TPU) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Late Arrived Tanakpur 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vijayawada - Dharmavaram Express(17215) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Dharmavaram Junction(DMM) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Before Arrived Dharmavaram Junction -31 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shivnath Express(18239) Departed from Gevra Road(GAD) at 18:30 on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Itwari Junction(ITR) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Before Arrived Itwari Junction -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhopal - Bilaspur Express cum Passenger(18235) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at 08:22 on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Bilaspur Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival