Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 57256/Visakhapatnam - Kakinada Port Passenger (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 57256/Visakhapatnam - Kakinada Port Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

57256 / Visakhapatnam - Kakinada Port Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Visakhapatnam Junction,VSKP
  • Start Date 20 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 20 Oct 2019 11:14
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

origin

17:10

-

-

1

N.A

Marripalem (MIPM)

17:21

17:22

1

-

1

N.A

Duvvada (DVD)

17:40

17:41

1

-

1

N.A

Thadi (THY)

17:43

17:44

1

-

1

N.A

Anakapalle (AKP)

17:52

17:53

1

-

1

N.A

Kasimkota (KSK)

17:59

18:00

1

-

1

N.A

Bayyavaram (BVM)

18:05

18:06

1

-

1

N.A

Narasingapalli (NASP)

18:14

18:15

1

-

1

N.A

Elamanchili (YLM)

18:21

18:22

1

-

1

N.A

Regupalem (REG)

18:29

18:30

1

-

1

N.A

Narsipatnam Road (NRP)

18:38

18:39

1

-

1

N.A

Gullipadu (GLU)

18:49

18:50

1

-

1

N.A

Tuni (TUNI)

19:00

19:01

1

-

1

N.A

Hamsavaram (HVM)

19:09

19:10

1

-

1

N.A

Timmapuram (TMPM)

19:16

19:17

1

-

1

N.A

Annavaram (ANV)

19:23

19:24

1

-

1

N.A

Ravikampadu (RVD)

19:31

19:32

1

-

1

N.A

Durgada Gate (DGDG)

19:38

19:39

1

-

1

N.A

Gollaprolu (GLP)

19:46

19:47

1

-

1

N.A

Pithapuram (PAP)

19:54

19:55

1

-

1

N.A

Samalkot Junction (SLO)

20:15

20:35

20

-

1

N.A

Kakinada Town Junction (CCT)

21:16

21:17

1

-

1

N.A

Kakinada Port (COA)

21:40

destination

-

-

1

N.A